Fantasy5x5 Premium
Simple Tools To Build Better Lineups Faster | "Best Deal in Fantasy Sports!" | All Sports still just 999/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest and Most Successful DFS Community With the Best Research Tools
MLB Tools are Here!
NFL Projections For Week 3 Are Here! (Updated Daily according to projection adjustments reported by our sources)
This is my first season doing NFL. Tools will continue rolling out over the next few weeks.

Today's Games, News, And Notes
Vegas Boosts
Vegas Boost Is Relative to Team Avg Pts Scored Last 10 Games.
Visitor (EST)Home

17.5
-3.1 Below Avg
31.1% to Win
9/22
12:55p

24.5

+1 Boost
68.9% to Win

20.5
+0.2 Boost
38.5% to Win
9/22
12:55p

25

+2.1 Boost
61.5% to Win

23.5
-0.8 Below Avg
38.8% to Win
9/22
12:55p

28.5

-6.8 Below Avg
61.2% to Win

19
-5.3 Below Avg
34.3% to Win
9/22
12:55p

25

+8.2 Boost
65.7% to Win

22.75
-3.2 Below Avg
46.2% to Win
9/22
12:55p

24.25

-2.9 Below Avg
53.8% to Win

17.25
-0.9 Below Avg
27% to Win
9/22
12:55p

26.25

+3.8 Boost
73% to Win

11
-9.8 Below Avg
7.4% to Win
9/22
12:55p
Blowout Risk

32

+4.7 Boost
92.6% to Win

12.5
-7.4 Below Avg
8.3% to Win
9/22
12:55p
Blowout Risk

34.5

+13.3 Boost
91.7% to Win

20.75
-2.4 Below Avg
35.4% to Win
9/22
4:00p

26.75

+2 Boost
64.6% to Win

21.5
-2 Below Avg
44.7% to Win
9/22
4:00p

23.5

+9.4 Boost
55.3% to Win

20
-11.5 Below Avg
37.1% to Win
9/22
4:20p

25

-1.8 Below Avg
62.9% to Win

22.75
-2.4 Below Avg
42.7% to Win
9/22
4:20p

25.75

-1.1 Below Avg
57.3% to Win

18.5
-8.3 Below Avg
32.9% to Win
9/22
4:20p

25

+3.6 Boost
67.1% to Win

25.25
-7.7 Below Avg
58.7% to Win
9/22
8:15p

21.75

+0.4 Boost
41.3% to Win

22.5
-3.8 Below Avg
61.4% to Win
9/23
8:10p

18.5

+0.9 Boost
38.6% to Win

Pending
9/29
12:55p

Pending

21
-2.5 Below Avg
38.7% to Win
9/29
12:55p

25.5

+1.2 Boost
61.3% to Win

22.25
+4.7 Boost
46.1% to Win
9/29
12:55p

23.75

+0.6 Boost
53.9% to Win

30.5
+3.7 Boost
85.3% to Win
9/29
12:55p
Blowout Risk

14.5

-5.4 Below Avg
14.7% to Win

18.75
+0.6 Boost
33.1% to Win
9/29
12:55p

25.25

-1.9 Below Avg
66.9% to Win

29.5
-5.8 Below Avg
63.2% to Win
9/29
12:55p

23.5

+3.2 Boost
36.8% to Win

25.25
-2.1 Below Avg
66.9% to Win
9/29
12:55p

18.75

+2 Boost
33.1% to Win

21.25
+1.9 Boost
39.9% to Win
9/29
12:55p

25.25

-0.6 Below Avg
60.1% to Win

20.25
-4.6 Below Avg
28.7% to Win
9/29
4:00p

29.75

-3.2 Below Avg
71.3% to Win

24.75
-2.1 Below Avg
58.9% to Win
9/29
4:00p

21.25

+7.2 Boost
41.1% to Win

18
-4.5 Below Avg
41% to Win
9/29
4:20p

21

-5.3 Below Avg
59% to Win

17.5
+2.2 Boost
40.7% to Win
9/29
4:20p

20.5

-0.1 Below Avg
59.3% to Win

24
+2.8 Boost
57.8% to Win
9/29
8:15p

21

-10.5 Below Avg
42.2% to Win

19.5
-1.7 Below Avg
37.9% to Win
9/30
8:10p

24

-2.8 Below Avg
62.1% to Win

22.5
-0.4 Below Avg
42.6% to Win
9/26
8:15p

25.5

+2 Boost
57.4% to Win
Live Updates
Injury News and Lineup Changes Last 24 Hours
Sat 09/21/2019 11:15 pm EDT
Ben Roethlisberger: Receives second opinion
Ben Roethlisberger: Roethlisberger got a second opinion on his injured right elbow Thursday, Gerry Dulac of the Pittsburgh Post-Gazette reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Sat 09/21/2019 7:43 pm EDT
Jordan Reed: Not close to returning
Jordan Reed: Reed (concussion) may be "weeks" from gaining clearance to play, JP Finlay of NBC Sports Washington reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Sat 09/21/2019 5:32 pm EDT
Michael Badgley: Downgraded to doubtful
Michael Badgley: Badgley (groin) was downgraded from questionable to doubtful for Sundays matchup with Houston, Jeff Miller of the Los Angeles Times reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Sat 09/21/2019 4:11 pm EDT
Jordan Reed: Ruled out this week
Jordan Reed: Reed (concussion) has been ruled out for Monday nights game against the Bears, Adam Schefter of ESPN reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Sat 09/21/2019 3:55 pm EDT
Trey Burton: Listed as questionable for MNF
Trey Burton: Burton (groin) is listed as questionable for Monday nights game against Washington after being listed as a limited practice participant all week. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 8:27 pm EDT
David Johnson: No designation, but wears brace Friday
David Johnson: While Johnson doesnt have a listing on the Cardinals final Week 3 injury report, he was wearing a brace on his left wrist at Fridays practice, Josh Weinfuss of ESPN.com reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 7:39 pm EDT
David Njoku: Week 12 return is best-case scenario
David Njoku: With Njoku (wrist) having been placed on IR on Friday, the first game hed be eligible to play in would be Nov. 24 against the Dolphins, Nate Ulrich of the Akron Beacon Journal reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 6:43 pm EDT
Tom Brady: Off the injury report
Tom Brady: Brady (calf) has been removed from the Patriots Week 3 injury report. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 6:05 pm EDT
David Njoku: Lands on IR
David Njoku: The Browns have placed Njoku (wrist) on IR, Nate Ulrich of the Akron Beacon Journal reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 6:03 pm EDT
Rashaad Penny: Injures hamstring at practice
Rashaad Penny: Penny injured his hamstring during Fridays practice and now is listed as questionable for Sundays game against the Saints, Bob Condotta of The Seattle Times reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 5:52 pm EDT
Cam Newton: Wont travel with team
Cam Newton: Newton (foot) isnt traveling with the Panthers for Sundays game in Arizona, though coach Ron Rivera said the quarterback "felt pretty good" at the end of the week, Max Henson of the Panthers official site reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 5:33 pm EDT
Josh Jacobs: Cleared to play Sunday
Josh Jacobs: Jacobs (groin/hip) does not carry an injury designation for Sundays game against the Vikings after practicing fully Friday. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 5:25 pm EDT
Tyrell Williams: Set to play Sunday
Tyrell Williams: Williams (hip) doesnt have a designation for Sundays contest at Minnesota. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 5:17 pm EDT
Antonio Brown: Released by Patriots
Antonio Brown: The Patriots have released Brown, Adam Schefter of ESPN reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 5:09 pm EDT
Keenan Allen: Good to go Week 3
Keenan Allen: Allen (knee) does not carry an injury designation for Sundays game against the Texans after practicing fully Friday. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 4:55 pm EDT
T.Y. Hilton: Listed as questionable for Week 3
T.Y. Hilton: Hilton (quad) is listed as questionable for Sundays game against the Falcons after practicing in a limited fashion this past week. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 4:51 pm EDT
Marlon Mack: Listed as questionable after return to practice
Marlon Mack: Mack (calf) is listed as questionable for Sundays game against the Falcons after returning to a limited practice Friday. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 4:46 pm EDT
Marquise Brown: Ready to go Week 3
Marquise Brown: Brown doesnt have a designation for Sundays game in Kansas City. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 4:39 pm EDT
Mark Andrews: Gets questionable tag
Mark Andrews: Andrews (foot) is listed as questionable for Sundays game at Kansas City. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Fri 09/20/2019 4:39 pm EDT
Courtland Sutton: Cleared to play Sunday
Courtland Sutton: Sutton (ribs) does not carry an injury designation for Sundays game against the Packers, Aric DiLalla of the Broncos official site reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Air Yards and Opportunity Tools for DFS and Waiver Wire Pickups
QB Air Yards
Total Yds/Gm Thrown By QBs Season-to-date
TmPlrAttAirYdsAirYds/AttAirFP
Taysom Hill156680.42.72
Tyrod Taylor34-4-0.1-0.16
Ryan Tannehill24000
Kyler Murray18817649.470.56
Matt Moore34-4-0.1-0.16
Cam Newton17815508.762
Patrick Mahomes15614589.358.32
Matthew Stafford15016561166.24
Ben Roethlisberger16211527.146.08
Marcus Mariota27621877.987.48
Carson Wentz17415068.760.24
Ryan Fitzpatrick14211488.145.92
Matt Ryan17815188.560.72
Lamar Jackson12612309.849.2
Andy Dalton18611846.447.36
Mitchell Trubisky14411207.844.8
Philip Rivers14012068.648.24
Deshaun Watson118139211.855.68
Eli Manning18612886.951.52
Baker Mayfield14613669.454.64
Kirk Cousins847729.230.88
Case Keenum16210866.743.44
Josh Allen13411868.947.44
Jameis Winston122125610.350.24
Aaron Rodgers1281146945.84
Dak Prescott1241116944.64
Josh Rosen1426304.425.2
Drew Brees1567004.528
Tom Brady13011068.544.24
Jared Goff1349146.836.56
Russell Wilson1109068.236.24
Derek Carr1289327.337.28
Joe Flacco162978639.12
Sam Darnold412235.48.92
Gardner Minshew28817045.968.16
Teddy Bridgewater351965.67.84
Jimmy Garoppolo1066786.427.12
Jacoby Brissett1106145.624.56
Mason Rudolph341504.46
Luke Falk3112444.96
Nick Foles33792.43.16
Trevor Siemian31411.31.64
Robert Griffin III26381.51.52
Daniel Jones48290.61.16
Josh McCown48220.50.88
TE Air Yards
Targets and Air Yards Thrown to TEs Season-to-date
TmNameTgtsAirYdsAirYds/TgtAirFP
Zach Ertz463627.982.2
Evan Engram44264670.4
George Kittle26208846.8
Greg Olsen363529.871.2
Mark Andrews343389.967.8
T.J. Hockenson2432413.556.4
Delanie Walker635468.7117.6
Travis Kelce343369.967.6
Austin Hooper301444.844.4
Darren Waller301745.847.4
Jared Cook2021410.741.4
Vernon Davis22110533
Vance McDonald2288430.8
Mike Gesicki161388.629.8
David Njoku14825.922.2
C.J. Uzomah5163.26.6
Will Dissly141329.427.2
Derek Carrier5489.69.8
Jeff Heuerman5173.46.7
Jimmy Graham1213811.525.8
Tyler Higbee161086.826.8
Tyler Eifert20944.729.4
James O'Shaughnessy36992.845.9
Hunter Henry55410.810.4
O.J. Howard10585.815.8
Noah Fant161408.830
Jesse James10646.416.4
Jason Witten16362.319.6
Eric Ebron14765.421.6
Geoff Swaim3090339
Dawson Knox12625.218.2
Kyle Rudolph10363.613.6
Gerald Everett10121.211.2
Ryan Griffin10161.611.6
Dallas Goedert33712.36.7
Darren Fells8587.313.8
Drew Sample67612.713.6
Trey Burton320.73.2
Jonnu Smith832411.2
Adam Shaheen10363.613.6
Hayden Hurst8526.513.2
Blake Jarwin8961217.6
Jack Doyle10444.414.4
Nick Boyle12685.718.8
Ben Braunecker3227.35.2
Marcedes Lewis8749.315.4
Jordan Akins1050515
Nick Vannett6528.711.2
Rhett Ellison6721213.2
Ryan Izzo4184.55.8
Foster Moreau273.52.7
Virgil Green6162.77.6
Cameron Brate8182.39.8
Tommy Sweeney6508.311
Matt LaCosse222114.2
Charles Clay6142.37.4
Irv Smith2-3-1.51.7
Robert Tonyan119192.9
Nick O'Leary1331.3
Mo Alie-Cox41645.6
Josh Hill1331.3
Jeremy Sprinkle4143.55.4
Luke Stocker461.54.6
MyCole Pruitt2002
Demetrius Harris42056
Maxx Williams444118.4
Xavier Grimble1441.4
Logan Thomas1551.5
Troy Fumagalli1551.5
Blake Bell47819.511.8
Durham Smythe124243.4
Pharaoh Brown228144.8
Lee Smith21263.2
Ian Thomas1-2-20.8
J.P. Holtz0000
Antony Auclair0000
Cethan Carter0000
Chris Manhertz0000
Sean Culkin0000
Ross Dwelley0000
RB Air Yards
Targets and Air Yards Thrown to RBs Season-to-date
TmNameTgtsAirYdsAirYds/TgtAirFP
Christian McCaffrey34581.739.8
Tarik Cohen301525.145.2
Chris Thompson36441.240.4
Le'Veon Bell38-42-1.133.8
Leonard Fournette6060166
Alvin Kamara221145.233.4
Rex Burkhead20783.927.8
David Johnson1680524
Chris Carson20-84-4.211.6
Mike Davis1460.414.6
James White22462.126.6
Austin Ekeler260026
Phillip Lindsay26-18-0.724.2
Saquon Barkley26-10-0.425
Royce Freeman16342.119.4
Kenyan Drake18925.127.2
Devin Singletary12-2-0.211.8
Damien Williams2266328.6
Aaron Jones14503.619
Dare Ogunbowale12282.314.8
Duke Johnson12544.517.4
Kalen Ballage1236315.6
Joe Mixon16-16-114.4
Miles Sanders120012
Devonta Freeman16342.119.4
Nyheim Hines12-30-2.59
James Conner16-16-114.4
Nick Chubb16442.820.4
Dion Lewis180018
Todd Gurley10-10-19
Raheem Mostert10-10-19
D'Ernest Johnson12665.518.6
Jamaal Williams12-36-38.4
Peyton Barber10242.412.4
C.J. Prosise3313.3
Wayne Gallman860.88.6
Darren Sproles1220.212.2
Derrius Guice3-1-0.32.9
Marlon Mack6-4-0.75.6
Ty Montgomery6616.6
Jordan Howard820.38.2
Giovani Bernard12-10-0.811
Justin Jackson8-4-0.57.6
Latavius Murray8-14-1.86.6
LeSean McCoy8-16-26.4
Kerryon Johnson10262.612.6
Derrick Henry21-51-2.415.9
David Montgomery811013.819
Dalvin Cook10-6-0.69.4
Jalen Richard620.36.2
Ito Smith8101.39
Tevin Coleman341.33.4
Ezekiel Elliott8-8-17.2
Mark Walton4184.55.8
Patrick DiMarco6203.38
Dontrell Hilliard273.52.7
Ty Johnson4102.55
Wendell Smallwood2422.4
Mark Ingram4389.57.8
Jaylen Samuels6-4-0.75.6
DeAndre Washington4348.57.4
Justice Hill4348.57.4
J.D. McKissic420.54.2
Frank Gore420.54.2
Chase Edmonds6101.77
Adrian Peterson210.52.1
Tony Pollard2422.4
Matt Breida461.54.6
Jamize Olawale274379.4
Anthony Sherman2-8-41.2
Ryquell Armstead1-4-40.6
Darwin Thompson2002
Josh Jacobs2842.8
Rashaad Penny2-10-51
Jordan Wilkins1001
Malcolm Brown21263.2
Nick Bawden2-2-11.8
Carlos Hyde2-4-21.6
Ronald Jones2-2-11.8
Corey Clement0000
Alexander Mattison0000
Darrell Henderson0000
Nick Bellore0000
Ameer Abdullah0000
Samaje Perine0000
Cullen Gillaspia0000
T.J. Logan0000
Kenjon Barner0000
Tyler Ervin0000
Buddy Howell0000
Brandon Bolden0000
Benny Snell0000
Taiwan Jones0000
Trenton Cannon0000
Sony Michel0000
Gus Edwards0000
Jeff Wilson0000
David Fluellen0000
Elijhaa Penny0000
Reggie Bonnafon0000
Premium
WR Air Yards
Targets and Air Yards Thrown to WRs Season-to-date
TmNameTgtsAirYdsAirYds/TgtAirFP
Jamison Crowder461984.365.8
Keenan Allen5065813.2115.8
D.J. Moore484208.890
Curtis Samuel3451815.285.8
Larry Fitzgerald4854611.4102.6
Emmanuel Sanders40320872
DeAndre Hopkins4261214.6103.2
Danny Amendola282569.153.6
Robert Woods302167.251.6
Michael Thomas524448.596.4
Sammy Watkins484769.995.6
Allen Robinson404401184
Marquise Brown3649813.885.8
Tyler Boyd442826.472.2
John Ross4047411.987.4
Christian Kirk4040610.280.6
Tyler Lockett2829810.657.8
Julio Jones4247611.389.6
Nelson Agholor3241412.973.4
Odell Beckham4252612.594.6
Julian Edelman302347.853.4
KeeSean Johnson2431613.255.6
Kenny Golladay3859015.597
Donte Moncrief2222210.144.2
Bennie Fowler3037012.367
Cooper Kupp38228660.8
John Brown3648613.584.6
Calvin Ridley3247414.879.4
Dede Westbrook602794.787.9
DeSean Jackson914215.823.2
Cole Beasley262208.548
Terry McLaurin3255417.387.4
Adam Humphries362677.462.7
Chris Godwin3035811.965.8
Davante Adams3438011.272
Amari Cooper2829410.557.4
T.Y. Hilton302769.257.6
D.J. Chark5476814.2130.8
Adam Thielen2232814.954.8
Michael Gallup3038612.968.6
Mike Evans264681872.8
Hunter Renfrow221245.634.4
JuJu Smith-Schuster3237011.669
Courtland Sutton3035411.865.4
Mack Hollins89311.617.3
Paul Richardson201728.637.2
Sterling Shepard72139.1
DeVante Parker2862022.190
Alshon Jeffery756812.6
Tyrell Williams2840214.468.2
Jarvis Landry2832011.460
Deebo Samuel20542.725.4
Jakeem Grant2229813.551.8
Chris Conley4565414.5110.4
Will Fuller2048624.368.6
Damiere Byrd282127.649.2
Mohamed Sanu261425.540.2
Cody Latimer2436815.360.8
Ted Ginn78912.715.9
D.K. Metcalf2643416.769.4
Robby Anderson2643216.669.2
Trey Quinn261385.339.8
Stefon Diggs1837620.955.6
Preston Williams2233415.255.4
Mecole Hardman1416411.730.4
Marquez Valdes-Scantling222861350.6
Randall Cobb22110533
Ryan Switzer20381.923.8
Brandin Cooks2033216.653.2
Demarcus Robinson1631619.847.6
James Washington1839822.157.8
Marvin Jones2028614.348.6
Jarius Wright1417212.331.2
DaeSean Hamilton201386.933.8
A.J. Brown4244410.686.4
Justin Hardy121201024
Josh Gordon1822412.440.4
Damion Willis161267.928.6
Mike Williams162561641.6
Devin Funchess5499.89.9
Diontae Johnson181749.735.4
Ryan Grant18703.925
Cody Core10646.416.4
Corey Davis3636610.272.6
Breshad Perriman1825013.943
Taylor Gabriel141401028
Keke Coutee4338.37.3
Richie James1216213.528.2
Alex Erickson14745.321.4
T.J. Jones4307.57
Albert Wilson4004
Chester Rogers8121.59.2
J.J. Arcega-Whiteside818022.526
Phillip Dorsett1422015.736
Zay Jones141541129.4
Geronimo Allison492.34.9
Kendrick Bourne10949.419.4
Miles Boykin8789.815.8
Marquise Goodwin1218215.230.2
Tre'Quan Smith10747.417.4
Devin Smith35618.78.6
Cordarrelle Patterson6601012
Damion Ratley10868.618.6
Kenny Stills1214011.726
Tajae Sharpe2141719.962.7
Russell Shepard3144.74.4
Rashard Higgins348167.8
Quincy Enunwa34715.77.7
Malik Turner3237.75.3
Willie Snead810012.518
Michael Crabtree3206.75
Travis Benjamin1010810.820.8
Dontrelle Inman6589.711.8
Demaryius Thomas2136.53.3
Deon Cain68213.714.2
Josh Bellamy6467.710.6
Javon Wims22713.54.7
Kelvin Harmon226134.6
Auden Tate2002
Allen Hurns818823.526.8
Johnny Holton61742923.4
Darius Jennings915016.724
Robert Foster240206
Isaiah McKenzie2178.53.7
Josh Reynolds6162.77.6
Tyreek Hill21683.6
Russell Gage68213.714.2
Chad Beebe4824.8
Chris Hogan4266.56.6
Steven Sims2-6-31.4
Bobo Wilson21893.8
De'Anthony Thomas1331.3
Anthony Miller45012.59
Deonte Harris2-8-41.2
Parris Campbell41645.6
DeAndre Carter2-8-41.2
Dwayne Harris2002
Seth Roberts1551.5
Dante Pettis2422.4
Jake Kumerow1661.6
Tavon Austin1661.6
Taywan Taylor133334.3
Trevor Davis236185.6
Jakobi Meyers117172.7
Ray-Ray McCloud0000
Braxton Berrios0000
Byron Pringle0000
Gunner Olszewski0000
Zach Pascal0000
Keelan Cole0000
Tim Patrick0000
JoJo Natson0000
Diontae Spencer0000
KhaDarel Hodge0000
Trent Sherfield0000
Geremy Davis0000
Jaron Brown0000
Andy Isabella0000
Matthew Slater0000
Ced Wilson0000
Optimized Lineups - Optimized and Highest Upside Lineups
Premium
DK Optimized Lineup
Best DraftKings Lineup based on most Predicted Fantasy Points
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDak Prescott 24.01$6300
RBAustin Ekeler 19.87$6100
RBPeyton Barber 12.06$3900
WRKeenan Allen 21.59$7600
WRNelson Agholor 14.98$3700
WRLarry Fitzgerald 16.53$4600
TEZach Ertz 19.53$6300
FLEXAmari Cooper 19.87$7400
DEFPittsburgh Steelers 7.1$2300
DraftKings155.54$48200
Premium
FD Optimized Lineup
Best FanDuel Lineup based on most Predicted Fantasy Points
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDak Prescott 23.81$7700
RBAustin Ekeler 17.17$7500
RBPeyton Barber 11.31$5400
WRKeenan Allen 17.64$7700
WRNelson Agholor 12.63$4800
WRLarry Fitzgerald 13.58$5500
TEZach Ertz 15.83$6900
FLEXAmari Cooper 16.62$7800
DEFDallas Cowboys 11.5$5000
Fanduel140.09$58300
Premium
DK Upside Lineup
Best DraftKings Lineup based on Highest Fantasy Point Upside (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBMatt Ryan 68$6100
RBChris Carson 50$6400
RBChristian McCaffrey 45$9400
WRDeAndre Hopkins 46$8100
WRMike Williams 46$5500
WRChester Rogers 42$3100
TEMark Andrews 47$3800
FLEXZay Jones 40$3500
DEFNew England Patriots 57$3800
DraftKings441$49700
Premium
FD Upside Lineup
Best FanDuel Lineup based on Highest Fantasy Point Upside (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDeshaun Watson 64$8500
RBChris Carson 59$7400
RBChristian McCaffrey 50$9200
WRAmari Cooper 44$7800
WRDevin Smith 38$4700
WRTreQuan Smith 38$4700
TEMark Andrews 40$6100
FLEXDevin Smith 38$4700
DEFNew Orleans Saints 64$3800
Fanduel435$56900
Correlated Stacked Lineups - For taking advantage of the boom/bust tendencies of teammates
Premium
DK Correlated Lineup
Best Correlated DraftKings Lineup based on Most Predicted Fantasy Points (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDak Prescott 24.01$6300
RBSony Michel 13.24$6200
WRAmari Cooper 19.87$7400
WRRandall Cobb 12.44$4500
WRKeenan Allen 21.59$7600
TEJason Witten 10.18$3400
FLEXAmari Cooper 19.87$7400
DEFDallas Cowboys 11.5$4300
DraftKings132.7$47100
Premium
FD Correlated Lineup
Best Correlated FanDuel Lineup based on Most Predicted Fantasy Points (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDak Prescott 23.81$7700
RBSony Michel 12.89$6800
WRAmari Cooper 16.62$7800
WRRandall Cobb 9.99$5500
WRKeenan Allen 17.64$7700
TEJason Witten 8.38$4700
FLEXAmari Cooper 16.62$7800
DEFDallas Cowboys 11.5$5000
Fanduel117.45$53000
Premium
DK Correlated Upside Lineup
Correlated DraftKings Lineup based on Players with most Fantasy Point Upside (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBMatt Ryan 68$6100
RBSony Michel 31$6200
WRJulio Jones 36$7300
WRCalvin Ridley 31$5000
WRDeAndre Hopkins 46$8100
TEAustin Hooper 40$3100
FLEXCourtland Sutton 44$4200
DEFNew England Patriots 57$3800
DraftKings353$43800
Premium
FD Correlated Upside Lineup
Correlated FanDuel Lineup based on Players with most Fantasy Point Upside (for GPP Tournaments)
PosTeamPlayerFPSalary
QBDeshaun Watson 64$8500
RBAlvin Kamara 31$8700
WRWill Fuller 33$6100
WRDeAndre Hopkins 33$9000
WRAmari Cooper 44$7800
FLEXDevin Smith 38$4700
DEFNew Orleans Saints 64$3800
Fanduel307$48600
Correlation Tools for Stacking