Fantasy5x5 Premium (+ NBA Playoffs!)
More Tools To Build Better MLB Lineups Faster | 9.99/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest DFS Community With the Best Research Tools
What They're Saying

New: The MLB Cheatsheet is Ready: Fantasy5x5 MLB Cheatsheet
Pitch by Pitch Matchup Tool
- For finding batters in favorable spots
Strike by Strike Matchup Tool - For finding pitchers in favorable strikeout matchups
TmPlayerPABIPwOBAxwOBAISOxISOWPIxWPI+/- Diff
Morales, Kendrys4713230.3290.3770.1890.2540.5180.6310.113
Pinder, Chad3332120.3340.3660.1780.2430.5120.6090.097
Morrison, Logan3592390.2830.3380.1820.2230.4650.5610.096
Belt, Brandon4562940.3270.3550.1610.2260.4880.5810.093
Calhoun, Kole5523640.2830.3330.1610.2000.4440.5330.089
Mauer, Joe5434040.3190.3510.0970.1530.4160.5040.088
Martinez, Jose5904350.3560.3840.1520.2120.5080.5960.088
Owings, Chris3092080.2500.2950.0960.1380.3460.4330.087
Ozuna, Marcell6284760.3270.3590.1530.2080.4800.5670.087
Martin, Leonys3532430.3230.3610.1700.2170.4930.5780.085
Bruce, Jay3612450.2960.3360.1470.1910.4430.5270.084
Walker, Neil3982640.2920.3300.1350.1800.4270.5100.083
Gordon, Alex5683830.3050.3330.1240.1770.4290.5100.081
Votto, Joey6234050.3700.3950.1350.1910.5050.5860.081
Martinez, Victor5084250.2810.3150.1020.1460.3830.4610.078
Davis, Chris5222820.2390.2720.1280.1680.3670.4400.073
Kemp, Matt5063540.3480.3620.1910.2500.5390.6120.073
Moreland, Mitch4593070.3250.3530.1880.2310.5130.5840.071
Brinson, Lewis4062640.2480.2900.1390.1670.3870.4570.070
Valencia, Danny2822070.3100.3450.1450.1800.4550.5250.070
Flowers, Tyler2961760.3150.3420.1320.1710.4470.5130.066
Bradley Jr., Jackie5353410.3100.3460.1690.1980.4790.5440.065
Vazquez, Christian2692110.2400.2850.0760.0960.3160.3810.065
Duvall, Adam4272680.2780.3150.1700.1970.4480.5120.064
Posey, Buster4483470.3260.3410.0980.1470.4240.4880.064
McCann, James4573130.2560.2850.0940.1260.3500.4110.061
Sanchez, Gary3742310.3040.3420.2200.2430.5240.5850.061
Panik, Joe3923330.2800.3150.0780.1010.3580.4160.058
Altherr, Aaron2851540.2820.3190.1520.1690.4340.4880.054
Cruz, Nelson5914000.3610.3890.2530.2780.6140.6670.053
Olson, Matt6604190.3400.3550.2060.2420.5460.5970.051
Freeman, Freddie7074920.3780.3870.1960.2380.5740.6250.051
Pham, Tommy5703570.3590.3820.1890.2160.5480.5980.050
Cano, Robinson3482650.3640.3810.1680.2010.5320.5820.050
Braun, Ryan4473230.3300.3700.2150.2230.5450.5930.048
Choo, Shin-Soo6654070.3560.3610.1700.2130.5260.5740.048
Maybin, Cameron3842690.2950.3140.0870.1150.3820.4290.047
Perez, Salvador5444070.3040.3340.2040.2200.5080.5540.046
Hernandez, Teoscar5233160.3280.3400.2290.2630.5570.6030.046
Winker, Jesse3342370.3660.3670.1320.1760.4980.5430.045
Zimmerman, Ryan3232350.3510.3760.2220.2400.5730.6160.043
Pearce, Steve2511760.3820.3980.2280.2540.6100.6520.042
Pujols, Albert4984030.2990.3250.1660.1820.4650.5070.042
Lucroy, Jonathan4543570.2710.2910.0840.1050.3550.3960.041
Duda, Lucas3672290.3160.3280.1770.2060.4930.5340.041
Gallo, Joey5772930.3430.3690.2920.3070.6350.6760.041
Mancini, Trey6364340.3080.3330.1740.1860.4820.5190.037
Dozier, Hunter3882540.2910.3120.1660.1810.4570.4930.036
Alonso, Yonder5743980.3190.3310.1710.1950.4900.5260.036
Garcia, Avisail3852590.3040.3290.2020.2120.5060.5410.035
Springer, George6204250.3400.3440.1690.2000.5090.5440.035
Valbuena, Luis2881680.2530.2600.1360.1640.3890.4240.035
Kingery, Scott4843310.2630.2820.1120.1270.3750.4090.034
Castellanos, Nicholas6784720.3630.3710.2020.2260.5650.5970.032
Moran, Colin4653400.3220.3300.1300.1540.4520.4840.032
Encarnacion, Edwin5793750.3460.3620.2280.2430.5740.6050.031
Miller, Brad2541500.3120.3160.1650.1920.4770.5080.031
DeJong, Paul4903180.3210.3310.1920.2110.5130.5420.029
McCutchen, Andrew6824310.3470.3610.1690.1830.5160.5440.028
Healy, Ryon5243820.2960.3200.1770.1810.4730.5010.028
Abreu, Jose5533960.3370.3580.2080.2150.5450.5730.028
Iannetta, Chris3602160.3200.3320.1610.1750.4810.5070.026
Carpenter, Matt6774100.3750.3920.2660.2750.6410.6670.026
Wieters, Matt2711930.3080.3080.1360.1620.4440.4700.026
Forsythe, Logan4162890.2740.2770.0590.0810.3330.3580.025
Williams, Nick4482960.3250.3430.1690.1760.4940.5190.025
Freese, David3122110.3570.3610.1750.1960.5320.5570.025
Gurriel Jr., Lourdes2631930.3220.3340.1650.1770.4870.5110.024
Davis, Khris6544080.3650.3750.3020.3160.6670.6910.024
Cave, Jake3091860.3330.3400.2080.2250.5410.5650.024
Bird, Greg3111980.2910.2990.1870.2020.4780.5010.023
Castro, Starlin6474750.3160.3150.1220.1450.4380.4600.022
Schebler, Scott4302830.3370.3490.1840.1940.5210.5430.022
Anderson, Brian6704630.3330.3340.1270.1480.4600.4820.022
Altuve, Jose5994590.3640.3570.1350.1630.4990.5200.021
Harrison, Josh3742830.2850.2870.1130.1320.3980.4190.021
Mazara, Nomar5363760.3240.3390.1780.1830.5020.5220.020
Bonifacio, Jorge2701680.2960.3100.1350.1410.4310.4510.020
Longoria, Evan5123840.2950.3080.1690.1760.4640.4840.020
Rendon, Anthony5974550.3830.3890.2270.2410.6100.6300.020
Upton, Justin6133630.3480.3580.2060.2160.5540.5740.020
Escobar, Alcides5314230.2610.2740.0820.0880.3430.3620.019
Parra, Gerardo4433310.3130.3120.0880.1070.4010.4190.018
Mercer, Jordy4363110.2960.3180.1300.1250.4260.4430.017
Souza Jr., Steven2721660.3000.3140.1490.1510.4490.4650.016
Gomes, Yan4352870.3260.3240.1830.2010.5090.5250.016
Travis, Devon3782930.2840.3060.1490.1430.4330.4490.016
Haniger, Mitch6834550.3670.3710.2080.2200.5750.5910.016
Harper, Bryce6953900.3760.3880.2470.2510.6230.6390.016
Bell, Josh5834020.3360.3400.1500.1600.4860.5000.014
Goldschmidt, Paul6904200.3900.3840.2430.2620.6330.6460.013
Stassi, Max2501470.3130.3050.1680.1890.4810.4940.013
Heredia, Guillermo3372490.2950.3110.1060.1030.4010.4140.013
Hechavarria, Adeiny3212470.2680.2790.0980.1000.3660.3790.013
Herrera, Rosell3022240.2660.2760.0830.0850.3490.3610.012
Austin, Tyler2681520.3250.3320.2500.2550.5750.5870.012
Soler, Jorge2571560.3540.3540.2010.2120.5550.5660.011
Gomez, Carlos4082590.2850.2960.1280.1280.4130.4240.011
Alfaro, Jorge3772070.3140.2980.1450.1720.4590.4700.011
Zunino, Mike4052250.2880.2960.2090.2110.4970.5070.010
Marte, Starling6064540.3370.3420.1830.1880.5200.5300.010
Seager, Kyle6304490.2880.3080.1790.1690.4670.4770.010
Spangenberg, Cory3291940.2910.2910.1270.1360.4180.4270.009
Davidson, Matt4962720.3220.3240.1910.1980.5130.5220.009
Bour, Justin5013020.3250.3260.1770.1840.5020.5100.008
Diaz, Aledmys4523640.3210.3360.1900.1830.5110.5190.008
Murphy, Daniel3512910.3380.3460.1550.1540.4930.5000.007
Beltre, Adrian4813450.3270.3290.1610.1660.4880.4950.007
Leon, Sandy2881940.2270.2350.1020.1000.3290.3350.006
Bautista, Jose3992150.3240.3370.1750.1680.4990.5050.006
Hernandez, Gorkys4513070.2920.2990.1570.1560.4490.4550.006
Molina, Yadier5033990.3230.3330.1750.1710.4980.5040.006
Solarte, Yangervis5064000.2840.3030.1520.1390.4360.4420.006
Cervelli, Francisco4042540.3550.3510.1720.1820.5270.5330.006
Gonzalez, Marwin5523700.3180.3180.1620.1680.4800.4860.006
Russell, Addison4653240.2910.2940.0900.0930.3810.3870.006
Allen, Greg2912120.2880.2910.0860.0880.3740.3790.005
Gyorko, Jedd4022780.3330.3190.1540.1730.4870.4920.005
Kipnis, Jason6014220.3090.3150.1590.1580.4680.4730.005
Santana, Carlos6794750.3330.3470.1850.1760.5180.5230.005
Canha, Mark4112790.3340.3400.2000.1990.5340.5390.005
Schwarber, Kyle5102910.3430.3500.2290.2260.5720.5760.004
Merrifield, Whit7075260.3490.3410.1340.1460.4830.4870.004
Judge, Aaron4982660.3910.3940.2500.2500.6410.6440.003
Beckham, Tim4022720.2880.2970.1440.1380.4320.4350.003
Bryant, Kris4572850.3590.3550.1880.1950.5470.5500.003
Moustakas, Mike6354760.3290.3360.2080.2040.5370.5400.003
Pirela, Jose4733510.2830.2920.0960.0900.3790.3820.003
Martinez, J.D.6494300.4280.4210.2990.3090.7270.7300.003
Jones, Adam6134910.3150.3150.1380.1400.4530.4550.002
Heyward, Jason4893840.3190.3260.1250.1200.4440.4460.002
Martin, Russell3522070.3050.3100.1310.1280.4360.4380.002
Jay, Jon5864400.3010.2980.0790.0830.3800.3810.001
Hernandez, Cesar7084540.3200.3210.1090.1090.4290.4300.001
Duffy, Matt5604130.3230.3140.0720.0810.3950.3950.000
Rojas, Miguel5284260.2810.2890.0940.0860.3750.3750.000
Piscotty, Stephen6054370.3510.3540.2240.2210.5750.5750.000
Pina, Manny3372490.3010.3000.1430.1430.4440.443-0.001
Hosmer, Eric6774720.3100.3100.1450.1410.4550.451-0.004
Benintendi, Andrew6614820.3570.3570.1750.1710.5320.528-0.004
Pillar, Kevin5424200.3020.3200.1740.1520.4760.472-0.004
Moncada, Yoan6503650.3110.3020.1650.1700.4760.472-0.004
Semien, Marcus7035100.3080.3050.1330.1320.4410.437-0.004
Rizzo, Anthony6654950.3590.3650.1870.1760.5460.541-0.005
Segura, Jean6325270.3270.3150.1110.1180.4380.433-0.005
Turner, Trea7405340.3310.3330.1450.1380.4760.471-0.005
Cron, C.J.5603610.3470.3470.2400.2350.5870.582-0.005
Suarez, Eugenio6063910.3770.3750.2430.2400.6200.615-0.005
LeMahieu, DJ5814600.3230.3270.1520.1420.4750.469-0.006
Myers, Wil3432190.3280.3440.1930.1710.5210.515-0.006
Jones, JaCoby4672900.2740.2960.1570.1290.4310.425-0.006
Garver, Mitch3352320.3250.3160.1460.1490.4710.465-0.006
Realmuto, J.T.5313770.3530.3540.2070.2000.5600.554-0.006
Happ, Ian4622220.3290.3180.1750.1800.5040.498-0.006
Fowler, Dexter3342180.2610.2770.1180.0960.3790.373-0.006
Hicks, Aaron5813770.3600.3720.2190.2000.5790.572-0.007
Riddle, JT3322450.2820.2920.1460.1280.4280.420-0.008
Brantley, Michael6315170.3590.3600.1590.1500.5180.510-0.008
Markakis, Nick7055520.3450.3450.1430.1350.4880.480-0.008
Frazier, Todd4723040.3020.3060.1770.1640.4790.470-0.009
Perez, Hernan3342460.2920.2870.1330.1290.4250.416-0.009
Hicks, John3122060.3110.3000.1430.1450.4540.445-0.009
Kepler, Max6114390.3170.3220.1840.1700.5010.492-0.009
Andrus, Elvis4283310.2960.2860.1110.1120.4070.398-0.009
Crawford, Brandon5944140.3060.3110.1400.1240.4460.435-0.011
Torres, Gleyber4843150.3490.3400.2090.2070.5580.547-0.011
Joseph, Caleb2801990.2510.2530.1020.0890.3530.342-0.011
Diaz, Elias2772150.3400.3420.1660.1520.5060.494-0.012
Simmons, Andrelton6005160.3260.3240.1250.1150.4510.439-0.012
Adams, Matt3372330.3340.3330.2380.2270.5720.560-0.012
Hundley, Nick3051970.3040.3130.1670.1460.4710.459-0.012
Gamel, Ben2931970.3230.3130.0980.0960.4210.409-0.012
Lindor, Francisco7455600.3680.3750.2420.2230.6100.598-0.012
Trumbo, Mark3582450.3290.3310.1910.1750.5200.506-0.014
Betts, Mookie6144340.4490.4330.2940.2960.7430.729-0.014
Mahtook, Mikie2501600.2760.2850.1570.1340.4330.419-0.014
Rosario, Amed5924410.2900.2910.1250.1100.4150.401-0.014
Holt, Brock3672500.3390.3400.1340.1190.4730.459-0.014
Grandal, Yasmani5183190.3520.3380.2250.2240.5770.562-0.015
Barnhart, Tucker5223700.3070.3010.1240.1150.4310.416-0.015
Odor, Rougned5353540.3250.3180.1710.1630.4960.481-0.015
Adrianza, Ehire3662590.2940.2870.1280.1200.4220.407-0.015
Contreras, Willson5443570.3210.3100.1410.1370.4620.447-0.015
Dickerson, Corey5334280.3410.3320.1740.1670.5150.499-0.016
Arcia, Orlando3662630.2540.2370.0710.0720.3250.309-0.016
Pollock, A.J.4603210.3380.3360.2270.2130.5650.549-0.016
Smoak, Justin5943520.3490.3350.2150.2130.5640.548-0.016
Turner, Justin4263130.3960.3850.2060.2000.6020.585-0.017
Chirinos, Robinson4262220.3330.3190.1970.1940.5300.513-0.017
Garcia, Leury2751940.2950.2910.1050.0920.4000.383-0.017
Mondesi, Adalberto2912020.3410.3310.2220.2150.5630.546-0.017
Margot, Manuel5193970.2880.2940.1390.1160.4270.410-0.017
Acuna Jr., Ronald4873130.3880.3730.2590.2570.6470.630-0.017
Grichuk, Randal4623050.3400.3400.2570.2400.5970.580-0.017
Ohtani, Shohei3672250.3900.3830.2790.2690.6690.652-0.017
Machado, Manny7095330.3770.3720.2410.2280.6180.600-0.018
Taylor, Michael A.3852390.2800.2720.1300.1200.4100.392-0.018
Ramos, Wilson4163040.3620.3340.1810.1910.5430.525-0.018
Cozart, Zack2531850.2890.2940.1430.1200.4320.414-0.018
Kinsler, Ian5344260.2980.2990.1400.1210.4380.420-0.018
DeShields, Delino3932640.2710.2610.0650.0560.3360.317-0.019
Villar, Jonathan5153310.3120.2900.1240.1260.4360.416-0.020
Granderson, Curtis4032390.3410.3400.1890.1690.5300.509-0.021
Fletcher, David3072550.2970.2950.0880.0690.3850.364-0.021
Conforto, Michael6383880.3420.3390.2050.1860.5470.525-0.022
Cabrera, Asdrubal5924290.3320.3230.1960.1830.5280.506-0.022
Goodrum, Niko4923140.3220.3180.1870.1690.5090.487-0.022
Cain, Lorenzo6204470.3590.3420.1090.1030.4680.445-0.023
Eaton, Adam3702570.3580.3450.1100.0990.4680.444-0.024
Gordon, Dee5884900.2770.2780.0810.0560.3580.334-0.024
Adames, Willy3231960.3280.2930.1280.1380.4560.431-0.025
Galvis, Freddy6564620.2940.2780.1320.1230.4260.401-0.025
Maldonado, Martin4042790.2750.2610.1260.1140.4010.375-0.026
Plawecki, Kevin2771750.3020.3060.1600.1300.4620.436-0.026
Correa, Carlos4683020.3130.3100.1660.1430.4790.453-0.026
Devers, Rafael4903310.3100.3080.1930.1690.5030.477-0.026
Sandoval, Pablo2521790.3120.3030.1690.1520.4810.455-0.026
Bogaerts, Xander5804170.3730.3660.2340.2140.6070.580-0.027
Lowrie, Jed6804710.3480.3330.1810.1690.5290.502-0.027
Jackson, Austin3752150.2750.2450.0810.0830.3560.328-0.028
Delmonico, Nicky3182050.2920.2870.1580.1350.4500.422-0.028
Taylor, Chris6043620.3350.3270.1900.1700.5250.497-0.028
Shaw, Travis5873970.3510.3460.2390.2160.5900.562-0.028
Trout, Mike6083510.4470.4320.3160.3020.7630.734-0.029
Robertson, Daniel3402070.3540.3390.1530.1390.5070.478-0.029
Soto, Juan4943160.3920.3710.2250.2170.6170.588-0.029
Mesoraco, Devin2741930.3020.2890.1770.1600.4790.449-0.030
Yelich, Christian6514410.4220.4180.2720.2450.6940.663-0.031
Sanchez, Yolmer6624670.2970.2890.1300.1060.4270.395-0.032
Engel, Adam4633080.2700.2500.1010.0880.3710.338-0.033
Stanton, Giancarlo7054160.3600.3440.2430.2260.6030.570-0.033
Reyes, Jose2511900.2550.2700.1310.0820.3860.352-0.034
Sano, Miguel2991530.2950.2760.1990.1840.4940.460-0.034
Grossman, Robbie4653200.3330.3130.1110.0970.4440.410-0.034
Hoskins, Rhys6604130.3630.3520.2500.2270.6130.579-0.034
Descalso, Daniel4232460.3410.3360.1980.1690.5390.505-0.034
Puig, Yasiel4443200.3490.3480.2270.1930.5760.541-0.035
Gardner, Brett6094320.3050.2960.1320.1060.4370.402-0.035
Dietrich, Derek5513610.3270.3030.1560.1450.4830.448-0.035
Bauers, Jake3882270.3080.3090.1830.1470.4910.456-0.035
Peraza, Jose6835700.3190.3090.1280.1030.4470.412-0.035
Bellinger, Cody6324090.3450.3280.2100.1910.5550.519-0.036
Thames, Eric2781500.3300.3150.2590.2370.5890.552-0.037
Difo, Wilmer4563330.2810.2770.1200.0870.4010.364-0.037
Nunez, Eduardo5024150.2920.2890.1230.0890.4150.378-0.037
Suzuki, Kurt3883100.3350.3280.1730.1430.5080.471-0.037
Zobrist, Ben5204030.3550.3360.1350.1160.4900.452-0.038
Munoz, Yairo3292240.3260.2980.1370.1260.4630.424-0.039
Aguilar, Jesus5663590.3740.3600.2650.2390.6390.599-0.040
Hernandez, Enrique4623330.3420.3340.2140.1820.5560.516-0.040
Desmond, Ian6194140.3150.3040.1860.1570.5010.461-0.040
Nunez, Renato2611760.3220.2970.1610.1440.4830.441-0.042
Swanson, Dansby5333650.2930.2780.1570.1300.4500.408-0.042
Palka, Daniel4492640.3290.3130.2440.2160.5730.529-0.044
Inciarte, Ender6605190.3090.2940.1150.0860.4240.380-0.044
Span, Denard5013650.3300.3370.1580.1060.4880.443-0.045
Dozier, Brian6324290.3040.2920.1760.1430.4800.435-0.045
Cabrera, Melky2782170.3260.3280.1400.0920.4660.420-0.046
Marte, Ketel5804440.3300.3250.1770.1360.5070.461-0.046
Renfroe, Hunter4412990.3380.3260.2560.2210.5940.547-0.047
Rosario, Eddie5924580.3400.3030.1910.1810.5310.484-0.047
Peralta, David6144380.3680.3500.2230.1940.5910.544-0.047
Reddick, Josh4873590.3120.3000.1580.1230.4700.423-0.047
Flores, Wilmer4293530.3160.3010.1500.1170.4660.418-0.048
Almora Jr., Albert4793690.3050.2780.0920.0710.3970.349-0.048
Polanco, Jorge3332440.3360.3120.1390.1140.4750.426-0.049
Wong, Kolten4073020.3150.2970.1390.1080.4540.405-0.049
Candelario, Jeimer6193840.3110.2890.1690.1420.4800.431-0.049
Reyes, Franmil2851810.3600.3310.2180.1970.5780.528-0.050
Baez, Javier6454440.3660.3490.2640.2300.6300.579-0.051
Anderson, Tim6064230.2940.2740.1660.1340.4600.408-0.052
Jankowski, Travis3872760.3030.2880.0870.0480.3900.336-0.054
Kiner-Falefa, Isiah3963000.3010.2840.0960.0590.3970.343-0.054
Muncy, Max4812660.4070.3940.3190.2770.7260.671-0.055
Ahmed, Nick5644130.3000.2900.1770.1320.4770.422-0.055
Polanco, Gregory5353510.3530.3420.2450.2000.5980.542-0.056
Wendle, Joey5454030.3380.3060.1350.1090.4730.415-0.058
Franco, Maikel4653740.3280.3080.1970.1580.5250.466-0.059
Albies, Ozzie6845270.3240.3030.1910.1520.5150.455-0.060
Iglesias, Jose4643900.3040.2800.1200.0830.4240.363-0.061
Bader, Harrison4272600.3270.2920.1580.1320.4850.424-0.061
Smith, Mallex5443910.3400.3070.1100.0820.4500.389-0.061
Escobar, Eduardo6314480.3460.3210.2170.1800.5630.501-0.062
Story, Trevor6564340.3840.3530.2760.2450.6600.598-0.062
Narvaez, Omar3222170.3480.3220.1540.1170.5020.439-0.063
Guzman, Ronald4282670.3120.2910.1810.1380.4930.429-0.064
Gurriel, Yuli5734810.3230.2930.1370.1030.4600.396-0.064
Kiermaier, Kevin3672450.2820.2720.1530.0990.4350.371-0.064
Gattis, Evan4513140.3110.2950.2260.1780.5370.473-0.064
Blackmon, Charlie6964950.3680.3470.2110.1640.5790.511-0.068
Villanueva, Christian3842480.3230.2970.2140.1720.5370.469-0.068
Romine, Austin2651790.3070.2830.1730.1280.4800.411-0.069
Hamilton, Billy5563770.2770.2570.0910.0420.3680.299-0.069
Herrera, Odubel5974300.3150.2850.1650.1230.4800.408-0.072
Bregman, Alex7055120.3960.3690.2460.1980.6420.567-0.075
Profar, Jurickson5944400.3410.3250.2040.1400.5450.465-0.080
Schoop, Jonathan5013630.2900.2670.1830.1240.4730.391-0.082
Kemp, Tony2952150.3270.2920.1290.0820.4560.374-0.082
Camargo, Johan5243590.3460.3100.1850.1390.5310.449-0.082
Gennett, Scooter6384670.3620.3120.1800.1470.5420.459-0.083
Frazier, Adam3522670.3430.3150.1790.1220.5220.437-0.085
Chapman, Matt6164030.3690.3390.2300.1730.5990.512-0.087
Gonzalez, Carlos5043530.3380.3030.1910.1390.5290.442-0.087
Hedges, Austin3262140.3020.2640.1980.1470.5000.411-0.089
Arenado, Nolan6734750.3910.3530.2640.2070.6550.560-0.095
Nimmo, Brandon5352930.3850.3520.2200.1570.6050.509-0.096
Pederson, Joc4433140.3540.3260.2740.2020.6280.528-0.100
Dahl, David2711830.3580.3270.2610.1920.6190.519-0.100
Ramirez, Jose6985040.3920.3660.2820.2080.6740.574-0.100
Andujar, Miguel6064800.3610.3260.2300.1630.5910.489-0.102
Gregorius, Didi5694450.3500.3190.2260.1400.5760.459-0.117
Hanson, Alen3102290.2960.2440.1730.0970.4690.341-0.128
Culberson, Charlie3222120.3350.2700.1960.1180.5310.388-0.143