Fantasy5x5 Premium (+ NBA Playoffs!)
More Tools To Build Better MLB Lineups Faster | Private Members Slack Chat & Live Support | 9.99/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest DFS Community With the Best Research Tools
What They're Saying
TmPlayerPABIPwOBAxwOBAISOxISOWPIxWPI+/- Diff
Pearce, Steve69530.3500.4820.2220.3770.5720.8590.287
Grichuk, Randal77440.1990.3260.1210.2710.3200.5970.277
Gurriel Jr., Lourdes39310.2260.3360.0780.2440.3040.5800.276
Carpenter, Matt113630.2870.4120.1550.3020.4420.7140.272
Muncy, Max39220.2730.3700.2000.3660.4730.7360.263
Hernandez, Teoscar79550.3990.5010.3190.4630.7180.9640.246
Santana, Carlos132880.2630.3850.1230.2390.3860.6240.238
Ozuna, Marcell119880.2540.3550.0870.2220.3410.5770.236
Miller, Brad73480.2820.3570.1370.2930.4190.6500.231
Duvall, Adam117750.2530.3700.1930.3010.4460.6710.225
Lin, Tzu-Wei35240.2500.3620.0640.1750.3140.5370.223
Duda, Lucas108730.2690.3650.1020.2270.3710.5920.221
Garcia, Avisail76570.2440.3450.0820.2000.3260.5450.219
Tauchman, Mike27130.1140.2120.0000.1180.1140.3300.216
Freeman, Freddie135920.4180.4790.2350.3890.6530.8680.215
Votto, Joey134910.3490.4410.1300.2520.4790.6930.214
Odor, Rougned41290.2590.3410.0590.1820.3180.5230.205
Olson, Matt118640.3260.3800.1260.2710.4520.6510.199
Gonzalez, Adrian81560.2990.3930.1590.2630.4580.6560.198
Walker, Neil86610.1750.2700.0250.1270.2000.3970.197
Nimmo, Brandon45230.4300.4820.2350.3790.6650.8610.196
Alonso, Yonder113830.3100.4090.2520.3480.5620.7570.195
Belt, Brandon113670.4160.4550.2720.4270.6880.8820.194
Abreu, Jose119890.3480.4410.2170.3140.5650.7550.190
Calhoun, Kole110750.1790.2730.0470.1400.2260.4130.187
Martin, Leonys114830.3360.4030.2000.3180.5360.7210.185
Leon, Sandy35260.1210.1990.0000.1060.1210.3050.184
Lobaton, Jose37210.2350.3440.0970.1710.3320.5150.183
Healy, Ryon47360.3100.4070.3050.3870.6150.7940.179
Wieters, Matt54380.3170.4100.2000.2850.5170.6950.178
Springer, George1451010.3370.4040.2030.3130.5400.7170.177
Castellanos, Nicholas128910.3360.4010.1440.2550.4800.6560.176
Seager, Corey115850.3220.3940.1290.2310.4510.6250.174
Cordero, Franchy80470.3560.4380.2740.3650.6300.8030.173
Myers, Wil40290.3170.4030.1500.2360.4670.6390.172
Davis, Rajai53400.2240.3100.0430.1280.2670.4380.171
Mauer, Joe112770.3780.4290.1030.2220.4810.6510.170
Suarez, Eugenio65450.4200.4870.2780.3780.6980.8650.167
Puig, Yasiel96700.2240.3000.0570.1480.2810.4480.167
Winker, Jesse104690.3530.4050.0820.1940.4350.5990.164
Gallagher, Cam25200.2320.3080.0840.1710.3160.4790.163
Davis, Chris108610.2450.3030.0840.1850.3290.4880.159
Martinez, Victor102820.2750.3560.1220.1980.3970.5540.157
Zimmerman, Ryan110790.2640.3600.1870.2480.4510.6080.157
Martinez, Jose119910.3520.4270.1710.2530.5230.6800.157
Zobrist, Ben63480.3500.3900.1270.2440.4770.6340.157
Marrero, Deven47320.2410.3000.0480.1450.2890.4450.156
Kipnis, Jason130870.2600.3250.1040.1930.3640.5180.154
Martinez, J.D.120770.4100.4470.2500.3630.6600.8100.150
Bradley Jr., Jackie109740.2550.3250.1040.1830.3590.5080.149
Delmonico, Nicky90610.2940.3430.0750.1750.3690.5180.149
Molina, Yadier112950.3220.4060.1970.2620.5190.6680.149
Cano, Robinson125850.3690.4160.1560.2570.5250.6730.148
Machado, Dixon109850.2480.3350.1100.1700.3580.5050.147
Zunino, Mike42250.2760.3550.2750.3430.5510.6980.147
Gallo, Joey134800.3400.3990.2830.3700.6230.7690.146
McCutchen, Andrew125770.3210.3870.1440.2220.4650.6090.144
Lindor, Francisco137970.3370.3960.1820.2670.5190.6630.144
Heyward, Jason98700.3020.3620.1320.2150.4340.5770.143
Santana, Domingo110660.2770.3020.0310.1480.3080.4500.142
Smolinski, Jake31210.1640.2600.1040.1490.2680.4090.141
Maldonado, Martin81580.2830.3200.0970.1980.3800.5180.138
Eaton, Adam33270.4500.5550.3100.3420.7600.8970.137
Encarnacion, Edwin122750.2980.3680.2540.3180.5520.6860.134
Rizzo, Anthony93660.2520.3330.1090.1610.3610.4940.133
Vogelbach, Daniel63330.2990.3520.1480.2270.4470.5790.132
Rendon, Anthony62480.3340.3620.1250.2280.4590.5900.131
Drury, Brandon27170.3190.3910.1740.2330.4930.6240.131
Zimmer, Bradley85500.2480.2790.0870.1870.3350.4660.131
Hernandez, Gorkys50320.2510.2910.0630.1530.3140.4440.130
Moncada, Yoan129650.3710.4050.2500.3460.6210.7510.130
Holaday, Bryan39320.2030.2590.0290.1030.2320.3620.130
Upton, Justin133890.2880.3480.1610.2300.4490.5780.129
Aguilar, Jesus60440.4110.4490.1890.2800.6000.7290.129
Avila, Alex59240.2550.3020.1200.2010.3750.5030.128
Gordon, Alex67500.3080.3530.0970.1800.4050.5330.128
Morrison, Logan95620.2390.3050.0960.1580.3350.4630.128
Knapp, Andrew53270.2150.2810.0430.1040.2580.3850.127
Jones, Adam1301000.2620.3360.1590.2110.4210.5470.126
Moreland, Mitch73540.4080.4480.2770.3620.6850.8100.125
Williams, Nick60370.2330.2990.0910.1480.3240.4470.123
Bregman, Alex137970.3210.3610.0950.1780.4160.5390.123
Bader, Harrison44250.3400.3780.0860.1700.4260.5480.122
Kingery, Scott101650.2790.3350.1530.2190.4320.5540.122
Bogaerts, Xander64490.4310.4500.2830.3850.7140.8350.121
Moustakas, Mike1271050.3680.4210.2640.3310.6320.7520.120
Sucre, Jesus35280.2630.3110.0320.1030.2950.4140.119
Gamel, Ben39290.1920.2640.0830.1300.2750.3940.119
Davis, J.D.28150.2870.3110.0000.0940.2870.4050.118
Mancini, Trey124850.3190.3790.1450.2030.4640.5820.118
Perez, Salvador45320.3050.3500.1190.1910.4240.5410.117
Conforto, Michael86470.3000.3510.0900.1550.3900.5060.116
Vazquez, Christian88680.2160.2840.0500.0950.2660.3790.113
Sanchez, Gary116780.3270.3900.3010.3510.6280.7410.113
Betts, Mookie113840.5110.5590.4580.5220.9691.0810.112
Castro, Starlin127930.3180.3210.0530.1620.3710.4830.112
Tocci, Carlos28140.1170.1940.0000.0340.1170.2280.111
Smoak, Justin130810.3410.3840.1740.2420.5150.6260.111
Sogard, Eric58390.1600.2330.0570.0950.2170.3280.111
Rosario, Amed94640.2550.3060.0800.1400.3350.4460.111
Altherr, Aaron95590.3010.3590.1830.2350.4840.5940.110
Sierra, Moises49320.2050.2400.0440.1180.2490.3580.109
Freese, David49320.3340.3650.1900.2680.5240.6330.109
Thompson, Trayce41250.2030.2650.1800.2260.3830.4910.108
Hicks, Aaron77460.3370.3780.1800.2470.5170.6250.108
Pham, Tommy114710.4150.4370.1910.2760.6060.7130.107
Ellis, A.J.36200.2700.3090.0000.0680.2700.3770.107
Ramirez, Hanley120850.3620.3910.1420.2190.5040.6100.106
Alfaro, Jorge74360.2740.3080.1330.2040.4070.5120.105
Blandino, Alex55370.2830.3050.0600.1420.3430.4470.104
Butera, Drew63390.2500.2820.0740.1460.3240.4280.104
Almonte, Abraham54380.2900.3300.1430.2070.4330.5370.104
Brinson, Lewis110620.2270.2820.1100.1580.3370.4400.103
Bruce, Jay105770.2980.3500.1470.1980.4450.5480.103
Panik, Joe100860.3090.3710.1220.1620.4310.5330.102
Crawford, Brandon106700.2300.2940.1020.1380.3320.4320.100
Castillo, Welington74490.2930.3280.1760.2390.4690.5670.098
Jay, Jon124880.2950.3140.0370.1150.3320.4290.097
Maile, Luke46280.3730.4020.0980.1660.4710.5680.097
Choo, Shin-Soo141960.3340.3690.1870.2490.5210.6180.097
Kemp, Matt86600.3530.3690.2000.2800.5530.6490.096
Iannetta, Chris89570.2930.3460.1540.1970.4470.5430.096
Joyce, Matt93570.3220.3720.1650.2080.4870.5800.093
Goodrum, Niko55300.2810.3230.1430.1940.4240.5170.093
Orlando, Paulo49350.2040.2640.0430.0750.2470.3390.092
Nido, Tomas29160.2110.2400.0370.0990.2480.3390.091
Valencia, Danny59390.3070.3480.2110.2610.5180.6090.091
Escobar, Alcides119970.2700.3300.1230.1540.3930.4840.091
Hundley, Nick49360.4010.4530.2830.3210.6840.7740.090
Bourjos, Peter27180.1620.2100.0400.0820.2020.2920.090
Perez, Roberto42190.2090.2600.0830.1200.2920.3800.088
Andrus, Elvis61500.4010.4270.1730.2330.5740.6600.086
Caratini, Victor44300.2910.3150.0730.1350.3640.4500.086
Cruz, Nelson84640.3440.4100.2970.3170.6410.7270.086
Posey, Buster104800.3440.3730.1430.2000.4870.5730.086
Altuve, Jose1401110.3600.3590.0880.1740.4480.5330.085
Descalso, Daniel90590.3350.3880.2300.2620.5650.6500.085
Goldschmidt, Paul127660.3640.3800.2170.2860.5810.6660.085
Contreras, Willson107740.3320.3520.1510.2150.4830.5670.084
Longoria, Evan111800.3160.3630.2430.2800.5590.6430.084
Fowler, Dexter117770.2640.3260.1500.1720.4140.4980.084
Hernandez, Cesar133820.3600.3810.1290.1900.4890.5710.082
Maxwell, Bruce30220.1870.2660.0740.0760.2610.3420.081
Ervin, Phillip44260.2630.3030.0260.0660.2890.3690.080
Diaz, Aledmys95740.2540.3070.1690.1940.4230.5010.078
Naquin, Tyler58400.3090.3220.0740.1390.3830.4610.078
Forsythe, Logan49400.2230.2840.1090.1250.3320.4090.077
Merrifield, Whit135980.3100.3500.1260.1630.4360.5130.077
Pina, Manny64480.2350.2870.1210.1450.3560.4320.076
Yelich, Christian89610.3480.3980.1800.2060.5280.6040.076
Travis, Devon66430.2060.2710.0980.1080.3040.3790.075
Sanchez, Yolmer109810.3080.3280.1210.1760.4290.5040.075
Martin, Russell81480.2780.3290.1640.1880.4420.5170.075
Adrianza, Ehire44250.2470.2860.0750.1100.3220.3960.074
Mahtook, Mikie35220.1540.1970.0320.0630.1860.2600.074
Freitas, David39230.2950.3170.1180.1680.4130.4850.072
Kinsler, Ian74640.2680.2890.0760.1270.3440.4160.072
Santander, Anthony82590.2440.2660.1160.1660.3600.4320.072
Polanco, Gregory127810.3100.3580.2310.2550.5410.6130.072
Jones, JaCoby83560.3410.4010.1870.1980.5280.5990.071
Engel, Adam75490.2100.2540.0450.0720.2550.3260.071
Mesoraco, Devin41290.2890.3160.1310.1720.4200.4880.068
Mercer, Jordy112820.2580.2880.0990.1370.3570.4250.068
Franco, Maikel97760.3180.3660.2050.2250.5230.5910.068
Davis, Khris134810.3250.3590.2380.2710.5630.6300.067
Robinson, Drew86340.2360.2410.0650.1270.3010.3680.067
Gomez, Carlos121700.2530.2820.1420.1800.3950.4620.067
Moran, Colin98680.3460.3700.1410.1840.4870.5540.067
Wolters, Tony46270.1860.2140.0000.0390.1860.2530.067
Perez, Hernan62470.2450.2880.1500.1720.3950.4600.065
Davidson, Matt109580.4040.4390.3400.3700.7440.8090.065
McCann, James93730.3030.3520.1530.1690.4560.5210.065
Narvaez, Omar46270.2580.2880.0500.0830.3080.3710.063
Piscotty, Stephen114800.3070.3260.0990.1430.4060.4690.063
Refsnyder, Rob34150.3240.3660.1160.1370.4400.5030.063
Barnhart, Tucker101640.3170.3520.1340.1620.4510.5140.063
Haniger, Mitch120770.4250.4440.3690.4120.7940.8560.062
Bour, Justin104690.3390.3710.1890.2180.5280.5890.061
Farmer, Kyle47330.2900.3260.0730.0980.3630.4240.061
Turner, Trea143990.3340.3420.0970.1500.4310.4920.061
Lucroy, Jonathan90710.2980.3190.0740.1130.3720.4320.060
Jackson, Austin84490.2450.2480.0390.0960.2840.3440.060
Margot, Manuel88670.2200.2720.1100.1180.3300.3900.060
Braun, Ryan109810.3160.3530.2100.2330.5260.5860.060
Semien, Marcus142930.3210.3390.1410.1830.4620.5220.060
Pennington, Cliff34160.2050.2350.0000.0300.2050.2650.060
Hoskins, Rhys126640.4090.4080.2140.2740.6230.6820.059
Seager, Kyle123930.3060.3360.1770.2060.4830.5420.059
LeMahieu, DJ120920.3710.4050.2150.2390.5860.6440.058
Owings, Chris90580.2830.3030.1090.1470.3920.4500.058
Maybin, Cameron97610.2800.3110.0960.1220.3760.4330.057
Brantley, Michael84770.3720.3920.2100.2470.5820.6390.057
Harrison, Josh64490.2990.3040.0880.1400.3870.4440.057
Wade, Tyler38240.1430.2000.0570.0570.2000.2570.057
Thames, Eric74470.3940.4340.3750.3920.7690.8260.057
Suzuki, Ichiro47370.2120.2240.0000.0440.2120.2680.056
Frazier, Todd122720.3560.3670.1740.2190.5300.5860.056
Valaika, Pat61410.1490.2120.0540.0470.2030.2590.056
Shaw, Travis128880.3370.3640.2320.2600.5690.6240.055
Dietrich, Derek128880.2670.2860.1160.1520.3830.4380.055
Anderson, Tim115850.3150.3240.1590.2050.4740.5290.055
Bell, Josh131940.2810.3010.0940.1280.3750.4290.054
Alvarez, Pedro75460.3750.4160.3130.3260.6880.7420.054
Duffy, Matt87620.2810.2710.0710.1340.3520.4050.053
Trout, Mike134800.4390.4630.3590.3880.7980.8510.053
Gennett, Scooter125940.3230.3360.1120.1520.4350.4880.053
Stanton, Giancarlo136750.3360.3520.2390.2750.5750.6270.052
Harper, Bryce140800.4240.4590.3300.3470.7540.8060.052
Flores, Wilmer62510.2750.3430.1610.1430.4360.4860.050
Judge, Aaron136690.4230.4320.2570.2980.6800.7300.050
Mazara, Nomar127910.3290.3510.1610.1890.4900.5400.050
Beltre, Adrian101770.3390.3720.1270.1430.4660.5150.049
Hicks, John35220.3180.3320.2500.2830.5680.6150.047
McMahon, Ryan60280.2460.2560.0200.0570.2660.3130.047
Parra, Gerardo95740.2740.2900.0920.1220.3660.4120.046
Headley, Chase47250.2050.2460.0250.0300.2300.2760.046
Rivera, Yadiel25130.1610.1830.0000.0220.1610.2050.044
Adams, Matt68390.4580.4640.3680.4050.8260.8690.043
Bandy, Jett52320.2560.2750.1070.1290.3630.4040.041
Marjama, Mike29210.1750.2520.1110.0740.2860.3260.040
Castro, Jason66350.2260.2580.1010.1090.3270.3670.040
Rua, Ryan58380.2310.2700.1110.1120.3420.3820.040
Devers, Rafael126830.3120.3380.1760.1890.4880.5270.039
Frazier, Adam84610.2650.2760.0640.0920.3290.3680.039
Grossman, Robbie69460.2540.3010.1310.1220.3850.4230.038
Renfroe, Hunter57350.3030.3310.2400.2490.5430.5800.037
Morales, Kendrys67410.2870.3030.1750.1960.4620.4990.037
Story, Trevor131750.3350.3480.2350.2580.5700.6060.036
Centeno, Juan38300.1950.2440.1080.0940.3030.3380.035
Realmuto, J.T.56430.4210.4370.2600.2790.6810.7160.035
Pence, Hunter61370.1640.1780.0180.0390.1820.2170.035
Goins, Ryan37230.2700.2760.0570.0860.3270.3620.035
Gomes, Yan80450.3520.3570.2220.2500.5740.6070.033
Gosselin, Phil28160.2150.2730.1250.1000.3400.3730.033
Solarte, Yangervis121880.3400.3730.2380.2370.5780.6100.032
Kiermaier, Kevin48250.2220.2200.0700.1040.2920.3240.032
Donaldson, Josh54320.3430.3560.2180.2370.5610.5930.032
Cuthbert, Cheslor98690.2890.3170.1280.1320.4170.4490.032
Hechavarria, Adeiny107850.2770.2800.0730.1010.3500.3810.031
Schebler, Scott60490.3690.3750.2140.2380.5830.6130.030
Pujols, Albert1241040.2960.3210.1980.2010.4940.5220.028
Beckham, Tim93570.2280.2540.0830.0850.3110.3390.028
Murphy, John Ryan38250.3350.2980.2440.3090.5790.6070.028
Asuaje, Carlos108790.2520.2740.1020.1070.3540.3810.027
Crawford, J.P.71460.2510.2740.1400.1430.3910.4170.026
Buxton, Byron43300.2120.2250.0490.0620.2610.2870.026
Valbuena, Luis90600.2850.2710.1610.2010.4460.4720.026
Goodwin, Brian32150.3400.3340.1250.1560.4650.4900.025
Guyer, Brandon52360.2850.3300.2170.1970.5020.5270.025
Bryant, Kris110710.3990.4270.2300.2270.6290.6540.025
Austin, Tyler76420.3730.3850.3040.3160.6770.7010.024
Taylor, Michael A.118720.2790.2920.1480.1580.4270.4500.023
Gonzalez, Carlos77570.2820.3000.1780.1820.4600.4820.022
Sano, Miguel90450.3120.3050.2370.2660.5490.5710.022
La Stella, Tommy41310.2820.2770.0530.0800.3350.3570.022
Gentry, Craig56410.2060.2090.0370.0550.2430.2640.021
Desmond, Ian112780.2370.2540.1540.1570.3910.4110.020
Heredia, Guillermo37270.4080.3930.2420.2770.6500.6700.020
Lowrie, Jed134990.4240.4140.2770.3070.7010.7210.020
Swanson, Dansby122820.3270.3190.1410.1680.4680.4870.019
Ramos, Wilson87660.3790.3760.2120.2340.5910.6100.019
Torres, Gleyber41310.3240.3100.0790.1110.4030.4210.018
Florimon, Pedro27170.2980.3110.0830.0870.3810.3980.017
Kepler, Max103820.3790.3840.2450.2570.6240.6410.017
Taylor, Chris139970.2970.3320.1850.1670.4820.4990.017
Plawecki, Kevin28140.3070.3360.0500.0380.3570.3740.017
Gardner, Brett128780.2760.2800.0580.0700.3340.3500.016
Bellinger, Cody126900.3450.3220.1910.2300.5360.5520.016
Galvis, Freddy130820.2790.2630.0520.0830.3310.3460.015
Segura, Jean1301070.3240.3360.1480.1500.4720.4860.014
Markakis, Nick1351040.3870.4000.1650.1650.5520.5650.013
Rojas, Miguel1231000.2900.3220.1420.1230.4320.4450.013
Cabrera, Miguel104740.3920.4080.2020.1990.5940.6070.013
Fisher, Derek56270.2480.2870.2120.1840.4600.4710.011
Russell, Addison102760.2690.2710.0770.0860.3460.3570.011
Cabrera, Asdrubal120900.3920.3810.2240.2450.6160.6260.010
Telis, Tomas31210.2260.2100.0340.0600.2600.2700.010
Wallach, Chad34150.1590.1650.0320.0350.1910.2000.009
Anderson, Brian127800.3270.3160.1100.1300.4370.4460.009
Joseph, Caleb58370.1720.1930.0730.0590.2450.2520.007
Ramirez, Jose125990.3640.3860.2440.2290.6080.6150.007
Wong, Kolten86620.2630.2540.0840.0990.3470.3530.006
Severino, Pedro62380.2840.2770.0380.0510.3220.3280.006
DeJong, Paul116690.3480.3430.2520.2620.6000.6050.005
Reyes, Jose34280.2020.2320.0940.0690.2960.3010.005
Cron, C.J.121830.3370.3380.2310.2340.5680.5720.004
Andujar, Miguel94720.3360.3520.2520.2390.5880.5910.003
Cervelli, Francisco98690.4070.4020.2850.2930.6920.6950.003
Blanco, Gregor63490.3110.2950.0830.1010.3940.3960.002
Lagares, Juan46370.3080.2910.0240.0420.3320.3330.001
Correa, Carlos131830.3700.3820.1910.1790.5610.5610.000
Stassi, Max47260.3380.3030.1950.2300.5330.5330.000
Dickerson, Corey117970.3650.3670.2150.2120.5800.579-0.001
Profar, Jurickson96670.3070.3060.1190.1180.4260.424-0.002
Spangenberg, Cory60370.2550.2610.1610.1530.4160.414-0.002
Iglesias, Jose107850.2370.2490.0900.0740.3270.323-0.004
McCann, Brian77500.3380.3300.1270.1300.4650.460-0.005
Pirela, Jose1411010.2870.2800.0840.0860.3710.366-0.005
Flaherty, Ryan101660.3600.3410.1270.1410.4870.482-0.005
Marte, Starling134930.3480.3300.1510.1630.4990.493-0.006
Chapman, Matt127800.3580.3650.2430.2290.6010.594-0.007
Hosmer, Eric127790.3860.3790.2020.2020.5880.581-0.007
Benintendi, Andrew124860.3190.3230.1420.1310.4610.454-0.007
Cespedes, Yoenis121670.3240.2970.2250.2440.5490.541-0.008
Cozart, Zack118870.2860.3070.1670.1370.4530.444-0.009
Barnes, Austin59330.3160.3270.0680.0470.3840.374-0.010
Gonzalez, Marwin119740.2930.2880.1090.1040.4020.392-0.010
Sisco, Chance57270.3220.2890.1220.1450.4440.434-0.010
Chirinos, Robinson93470.3080.3080.2800.2680.5880.576-0.012
Marte, Ketel120990.2480.2550.0980.0770.3460.332-0.014
Field, Johnny29190.2800.2520.1480.1620.4280.414-0.014
Gurriel, Yuli74580.2810.3070.1370.0960.4180.403-0.015
Robertson, Daniel90510.4220.4060.2110.2110.6330.617-0.016
Happ, Ian78370.2870.2580.1510.1630.4380.421-0.017
Machado, Manny1341000.4470.4300.3110.3110.7580.741-0.017
Gattis, Evan92560.2520.2490.0960.0810.3480.330-0.018
Dyson, Jarrod83660.2490.2700.1740.1330.4230.403-0.020
Peralta, David117740.3860.3640.2200.2220.6060.586-0.020
Villar, Jonathan98630.2810.2390.0640.0850.3450.324-0.021
Szczur, Matt34240.2900.2790.1250.1150.4150.394-0.021
Baez, Javier112790.3820.3910.3460.3160.7280.707-0.021
Pederson, Joc80530.3610.3610.1560.1340.5170.495-0.022
Shuck, J.B.46340.2510.2350.0460.0400.2970.275-0.022
Hernandez, Enrique84510.3130.3080.1980.1800.5110.488-0.023
Mathis, Jeff36180.2770.2400.0320.0460.3090.286-0.023
Rodriguez, Sean54320.2780.2700.1960.1810.4740.451-0.023
Culberson, Charlie31160.1700.1660.0370.0150.2070.181-0.026
Kendrick, Howie116890.3480.3360.2090.1940.5570.530-0.027
Hedges, Austin81450.2320.2170.1200.1070.3520.324-0.028
Simmons, Andrelton112920.3770.3710.1700.1470.5470.518-0.029
Inciarte, Ender1341050.2970.2800.0730.0610.3700.341-0.029
Ohtani, Shohei55400.3930.3890.3070.2810.7000.670-0.030
Arcia, Orlando96730.2550.2320.0980.0910.3530.323-0.030
Schwarber, Kyle95580.3990.3970.3210.2910.7200.688-0.032
LaMarre, Ryan27140.3380.2750.0000.0300.3380.305-0.033
Garcia, Greg40270.3350.3330.2570.2260.5920.559-0.033
Grandal, Yasmani110730.3940.3800.2260.2070.6200.587-0.033
Marisnick, Jake67300.2040.1900.1690.1490.3730.339-0.034
Schoop, Jonathan65430.2650.2440.1140.0980.3790.342-0.037
Rivera, Rene34200.3730.3290.1610.1680.5340.497-0.037
Span, Denard101680.3530.3740.1810.1230.5340.497-0.037
Hamilton, Billy107600.2550.2440.0750.0460.3300.290-0.040
Dozier, Brian121890.3030.2950.1550.1210.4580.416-0.042
Garcia, Leury67460.2870.2640.0810.0620.3680.326-0.042
Romine, Austin37250.3070.2680.0600.0560.3670.324-0.043
Soler, Jorge110630.4090.3760.2020.1920.6110.568-0.043
Difo, Wilmer93640.3100.2830.0880.0720.3980.355-0.043
Cain, Lorenzo126860.3720.3580.1830.1540.5550.512-0.043
Marte, Jefry50390.3580.3370.1740.1500.5320.487-0.045
Gordon, Dee1281030.3470.3060.0910.0840.4380.390-0.048
Rosario, Eddie104780.3170.2900.2220.2000.5390.490-0.049
Utley, Chase78520.3300.3060.1380.1130.4680.419-0.049
Suzuki, Kurt86700.3740.3610.2170.1810.5910.542-0.049
Nunez, Eduardo108840.2890.2700.1550.1240.4440.394-0.050
Garver, Mitch38210.3210.2900.2220.2030.5430.493-0.050
Herrera, Odubel120910.3750.3360.1480.1350.5230.471-0.052
Young, Chris30180.2350.2290.1480.0980.3830.327-0.056
Arenado, Nolan114760.4210.4120.2990.2510.7200.663-0.057
Reddick, Josh106710.3430.3310.2200.1750.5630.506-0.057
Powell, Boog25180.2090.2430.1250.0320.3340.275-0.059
Blackmon, Charlie119770.4150.3980.3240.2800.7390.678-0.061
Torreyes, Ronald42370.3840.3330.0980.0880.4820.421-0.061
Kiner-Falefa, Isiah77550.3150.2930.1390.0970.4540.390-0.064
Holt, Brock55450.3930.3670.1800.1400.5730.507-0.066
Granderson, Curtis86440.3940.3630.2180.1830.6120.546-0.066
Smith, Mallex97710.3470.2840.0800.0760.4270.360-0.067
Pollock, A.J.122840.4250.4090.3910.3400.8160.749-0.067
Tucker, Preston82580.3250.3060.1950.1460.5200.452-0.068
Tomlinson, Kelby51340.2960.2420.0650.0500.3610.292-0.069
Sandoval, Pablo44270.3200.2850.1750.1410.4950.426-0.069
Pinder, Chad52260.3580.3190.2500.2190.6080.538-0.070
Peterson, Jace38240.2900.2850.1210.0550.4110.340-0.071
Peraza, Jose1301110.3060.2560.1010.0800.4070.336-0.071
DeShields, Delino54360.3080.2610.1230.0940.4310.355-0.076
Candelario, Jeimer129860.3720.3230.2260.1910.5980.514-0.084
Pillar, Kevin123910.3950.3810.2530.1820.6480.563-0.085
Ahmed, Nick102710.3410.3180.2390.1760.5800.494-0.086
Gyorko, Jedd31170.4890.4500.3180.2700.8070.720-0.087
Villanueva, Christian99600.4340.4010.3680.3120.8020.713-0.089
Escobar, Eduardo100720.3810.3430.2740.2210.6550.564-0.091
Canha, Mark64450.4310.3860.3050.2570.7360.643-0.093
Wendle, Joey85610.3630.2920.1580.1230.5210.415-0.106
Diaz, Elias36290.4840.4060.1810.1520.6650.558-0.107
Almora Jr., Albert87640.3140.2590.1250.0690.4390.328-0.111
Acuna Jr., Ronald32220.4290.3260.2760.2530.7050.579-0.126
Albies, Ozzie1371010.3810.3300.3250.2480.7060.578-0.128
Guzman, Ronald55350.2720.2280.1730.0800.4450.308-0.137
Gregorius, Didi129930.4520.3920.3870.2580.8390.650-0.189
Dahl, David36160.3460.2450.2120.1030.5580.348-0.210