Fantasy5x5 Premium
More Tools To Build Better Lineups Faster | Live Projections | Most Advanced DvP Data | All Sports | 999/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest and Most Successful DFS Community With the Best Research Tools

Advanced DvP Spots Page | Individual Player Dvp
NEW 5x5 Cheatsheet for FD and DK
Note: You can now specifically look up DK fantasy points in the DvP Deep Dive Tool

Today's Games, News, And Notes
Vegas And DvP Boosts
Vegas Boost Is Relative to Team Avg Pts Scored Last 10 Games. Player DvP Is Additional FP Allowed/Denied To Position By The Defense He Is Facing (season-to-date)
Visitor (EST)Home

111.75
+1.3 Boost
72.4% to Win
2/26
8:00p

104.25

-8.8 Below Avg
27.6% to Win
+3.6
PG
-4.2
+1.2
SG -2.7
+1.2
SF -0.6
-0.1
PF -6.5
+4.1
C +2.9

104.75
-2.3 Below Avg
56.7% to Win
2/26
8:00p

102.75

+5 Boost
43.3% to Win
-3.3
PG
-2.7
-0.8
SG -2.2
+0
SF -0.7
+0.8
PF -1.9
+5.7
C +1.4

118
+3.5 Boost
55.9% to Win
2/26
8:00p

116

-0.8 Below Avg
44.1% to Win
+2.5
PG
+2.1
+5.8
SG +1.7
-1.5
SF -2.4
-0.5
PF -4.2
+5
C +4

115.75
+9.8 Boost
57.5% to Win
2/26
8:30p

113.25

-4 Below Avg
42.5% to Win
+0.4
PG
-2.5
+2.5
SG +1.1
+4.3
SF -5.5
+1.4
PF -3
+2.9
C +0.5

119
-0.3 Below Avg
64.5% to Win
2/26
8:30p

114

+2.3 Boost
35.5% to Win
+1.9
PG
-5.7
+1
SG -1.9
-2.4
SF +1.9
+0.6
PF +0.6
+0.8
C -1.9

111.75
-7.8 Below Avg
23.3% to Win
2/26
8:30p

121.75

+8.1 Boost
76.7% to Win

113.25
+5.8 Boost
21.6% to Win
2/26
9:00p

124.25

+5.3 Boost
78.4% to Win

119.25
+1 Boost
68.6% to Win
2/26
10:00p

112.75

+2.3 Boost
31.4% to Win
-0.3
PG
-3.1
+1.8
SG +1.7
-2.2
SF -2.5
-3.7
PF -1.5
+1.4
C +1.1

107.25
-11 Below Avg
36.1% to Win
2/26
11:00p

111.75

+2.1 Boost
63.9% to Win
-2.2
PG
-4.2
-6
SG +2.2
-2.4
SF -1.5
-3.8
PF -4.6
-1.9
C +2
Live Updates
Injury News and Lineup Changes Last 24 Hours
Wed 02/26/2020 1:00 pm EST
Trae Young (flu) questionable Wednesday - Trae Young | ATL
Trae Young (flu-like symptoms) is being listed as questionable for Wednesdays game against the Magic.
Wed 02/26/2020 1:00 pm EST
Draymond Green expected to play Thursday - Draymond Green | GS
Steve Kerr said hes expecting Draymond Green (right pelvic contusion) to play on Thursday vs. the Lakers.
Wed 02/26/2020 11:00 am EST
Lillard hopeful to get back during road trip - Damian Lillard | POR
Damian Lillard (right groin) will travel with the team on their upcoming three-game road trip, and hes hopeful to return to the court at some point during the trip.
Wed 02/26/2020 10:38 am EST
Elfrid Payton (ankle) remains probable Wednesday.
Elfrid Payton (ankle) remains probable Wednesday.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
Brandon Ingram scores 34 in loss to Lakers - Brandon Ingram | NO
Brandon Ingram went off for 34 points in a 118-109 loss to his Lakers on Tuesday, hitting 12-of-20 shots and 7-of-8 free throws.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
Marquese Chriss double-doubles in return - Marquese Chriss | GS
Marquese Chriss hit 8-of-10 shots and 5-of-6 free throws for 21 points, 10 rebounds and three assists in Tuesdays loss to the Kings, but also went to the locker room late after possibly aggravating his left calf injury.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
Zion Williamson scores 29 vs. Lakers - Zion Williamson | NO
Zion Williamson went off for 29 points (8-of-13 FGs, 13-of-19 FTs) with six rebounds, three assists and one steal in 33 minutes vs. the Lakers on Tuesday.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
DeAaron Fox scores 21 after tweaking groin - DeAaron Fox | SAC
DeAaron Fox hit 8-of-15 shots, a 3-pointer and just 4-of-9 free throws on his way to 21 points, two rebounds, five assists, a steal and a block in Tuesdays win over the Warriors, despite leaving the game briefly after experiencing some tightness in his groin.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
Elfrid Payton to start Wednesday, DSJ benched - Elfrid Payton | NY
Elfrid Payton (ankle) is expected to start for the Knicks on Wednesday, sending Dennis Smith Jr. to the bench.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
Dennis Smith Jr. likely back to bench - Dennis Smith Jr. | NY
Dennis Smith Jr., who had 15 points, seven rebounds, five dimes, a career-high seven steals and a 3-pointer in Mondays start, is expected to go back to the bench in favor of Elfrid Payton on Wednesday, who is expected to start after missing time with his ankle injury.
Wed 02/26/2020 2:00 am EST
LeBron James drops 40 points in win vs. NOP - LeBron James | LAK
LeBron James was unstoppable in a 118-109 win over the Pelicans on Tuesday, dropping 40 points with eight rebounds, six assists, one block, five triples and seven turnovers in 34 minutes.
Wed 02/26/2020 1:00 am EST
Jayson Tatum leads Celtics with 36 - Jayson Tatum | BOS
Jayson Tatum hit 14-of-22 shots and a career-high 8-of-12 3-pointers for 36 points, five rebounds and two blocks in Tuesdays easy 118-106 win over the Blazers.
Wed 02/26/2020 12:42 am EST
Marquese Chriss headed to locker room Tuesday.
Marquese Chriss headed to locker room Tuesday.
Wed 02/26/2020 12:00 am EST
Christian Wood posts 20/10 vs. Denver - Christian Wood | DET
Christian Wood moved into the starting lineup on Tuesday vs. Denver and delivered, scoring 20 points with 10 rebounds, one assist, one steal and one block in 34 minutes.
Tue 02/25/2020 11:00 pm EST
Giannis posts 19/19/8 line in win vs. TOR - Giannis Antetokounmpo | MLW
Giannis Antetokounmpo racked up 19 points (5-of-14 FGs, 7-of-8 FTs), 19 rebounds, eight assists, three blocks and two triples in 38 minutes of a 108-97 win over the Raptors on Tuesday.
Tue 02/25/2020 11:00 pm EST
Coby White does it again w/ career-high 35 - Coby White | CHI
Coby White scored 30-plus points in his third straight game and finished Tuesdays 124-122 loss to the Thunder with a career-high 35 points, seven rebounds, three assists, six 3-pointers and just one turnover on 13-of-21 shooting in 33 minutes off the bench.
Tue 02/25/2020 10:47 pm EST
Danny Green (laceration) will return Tuesday.
Danny Green (laceration) will return Tuesday.
Tue 02/25/2020 10:34 pm EST
Danny Green headed to locker room Tuesday.
Danny Green headed to locker room Tuesday.
Tue 02/25/2020 10:30 pm EST
Marquese Chriss starting on Tuesday - Marquese Chriss | GS
Marquese Chriss (calf) will start for the Warriors on Tuesday.
Tue 02/25/2020 10:17 pm EST
Lakers will start LeBron, Bradley, Green, Davis, McGee on Tuesday.
Lakers will start LeBron, Bradley, Green, Davis, McGee on Tuesday.
Premium
Today's Best Spots
Today's Starters Facing The Most Vulnerable Defense Spots. Based On Classic DvP, Big Game DvP, Dud DvP, and Monster Game DvP Data (season-to-date)
#TmOppPosPlayerDvPBigDudMst
1SF
+1.9261017
2SF
+4.31412
3SF
+4.31412
4PF
-0.415610
5SF
-2.917912
6SF
-0.616910
7SG
+5.8802
8SF
-2.2191413
9PG
+2.51212
10C
+4.1922
11C
+1.11144
12C
+5.7622
13SG
+2.5735
14SG
+2.5735
15PF
-0.51167
16C
+4931
17PF
+0.8824
18SF
-2.5131010
19PG
+0.41264
20SF
+1.21087
21SG
+2.21053
22SG
+1.2834
23SG
+11021
24SF
-2.4181610
25PG
+3.6622
26SG
+2.8743
27SF
-1.5735
28PF
+1.41062
29PF
+1.41062
30PG
+2.1753
31C
+5772
32SF
+011106
33C
+2.9642
34C
+2.9642
35SF
-2.212107
36SF
-2.212107
37PG
+1.9543
38PF
-0.1765
39C
+1.4631
40PG
-0.311115
41PF
-1.9864
42C
+0.8641
43PF
+0.6784
44PF
-1.5874
45SG
+1.8441
46PG
+0.4552
47PG
+0.4552
48SG
+1.1221
49PG
-2.5653
50PG
-2.7532
51PF
-3.811159
52SG
-6722
53PG
-2.2542
54SG
+1.7340
55PF
+0.68102
56SF
-0.7353
57SG
-1.9530
58C
+2240
59PF
-4.2884
60C
-0.3693
61SG
+1.7460
62C
-0.3693
63SF
-2.4112011
64C
+0.5351
65C
+1.4591
66PF
-3463
67PG
-3.1463
68C
+2.9490
69SG
-2.2440
70SF
-2.47114
71PG
-4.2320
72C
+0.7491
73SF
-1.55114
74PF
-3.7594
75C
-1.9460
76PG
-5.7661
77SG
-0.8150
78C
-1.94103
79PG
-3.3470
80SG
-3.7481
81SG
-3.7481
82PF
-4.6481
83PF
-6.5691
84PG
-4.8381
85PG
-4.8381
86PG
-4.2292
87SF
-5.54102
88SG
-2.73110
89PF
-21110
90PF
-21110
Injury Tools for taking advantage of injuries
Live Injury Board
Injury Designations On Teams Playing Today
TeamPlayerStatusReason

Clint Capela
OUTInjured

Dewayne Dedmon
PROBABLEProbable

Skal Labissiere
OUTInjured

Trae Young
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

Kyrie Irving
OUTOut for season

Wilson Chandler
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

Kevin Durant
OUTOut for season

Kemba Walker
OUTInjured

Alfonzo McKinnie
OUTOut

Dylan Windler
OUTOut for season

Dante Exum
OUTOut

Dwight Powell
OUTOut for season

Jalen Brunson
OUTInjured

Willie Cauley-Stein
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

Eric Gordon
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

Russell Westbrook
PlayingPlaying

Grayson Allen
OUTOut for season

Brandon Clarke
OUTInjured

Justise Winslow
OUTInjured

Jaren Jackson Jr.
OUTInjured

Jimmy Butler
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

Meyers Leonard
OUTInjured

Tyler Herro
OUTOut

Karl-Anthony Towns
OUTInjured

Evan Turner
OUTInjured

Allen Crabbe
OUTOut

Elfrid Payton
PROBABLEProbable

Frank Ntilikina
OUTOut

Dennis Smith Jr.
Off the BenchOff the Bench

Wayne Ellington
PROBABLEProbable

Al-Farouq Aminu
OUTOut for season

Jonathan Isaac
OUTOut for season

Gary Clark
PROBABLEProbable

Ben Simmons
OUTInjured

Norvel Pelle
DOUBTFULDoubtful

Kelly Oubre Jr.
OUTOut

Frank Kaminsky
OUTInjured

LaMarcus Aldridge
OUTOut

Nigel Williams-Goss
OUTOut

Davis Bertans
QUESTIONABLEQuestionable

John Wall
OUTOut for season

Thomas Bryant
PROBABLEProbable
Premium
Today's Injury Boosts
Players Who Benefit The Most When Their Injured Teammate Did Not Play In Game
TmPlayerInjuryFPBoostGms
Glenn Robinson III Gary Clark
Probable (PROB)
31.4+31.42
Glenn Robinson III Al-Farouq Aminu
Out for season (OUT)
31.4+31.42
Jae Crowder Wilson Chandler
Questionable (QUESTIONABLE)
30.7+30.72
Andre Drummond Dante Exum
Out (OUT)
61.5+293
Shabazz Napier Davis Bertans
Questionable (QUESTIONABLE)
46.3+27.91
Jae Crowder Russell Westbrook
Playing (Playing)
24.8+24.82
Marcus Morris Grayson Allen
Out for season (OUT)
23.7+23.72
KZ Okpala Meyers Leonard
Injured (OUT)
22.3+22.11
KZ Okpala Tyler Herro
Out (OUT)
22.3+22.11
Bruno Caboclo Jaren Jackson Jr.
Injured (OUT)
30.5+21.21
Brandon Goodwin Trae Young
Questionable (QUESTIONABLE)
28.6+18.54
Josh Jackson Grayson Allen
Out for season (OUT)
17.1+17.110
Jakob Poeltl LaMarcus Aldridge
Out (OUT)
34.8+16.14
Andre Iguodala Meyers Leonard
Injured (OUT)
15.9+15.96
Andre Iguodala Tyler Herro
Out (OUT)
15.9+15.96
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist Jalen Brunson
Injured (OUT)
15.2+151
Jordan McRae Thomas Bryant
Probable (PROB)
33.3+14.99
Deandre Ayton Kelly Oubre Jr.
Out (OUT)
54.6+14.72
Brandon Knight Alfonzo McKinnie
Out (OUT)
22.9+13.51
Devin Booker Kelly Oubre Jr.
Out (OUT)
52.7+13.52
Robert Covington Jaren Jackson Jr.
Injured (OUT)
38.6+13.41
Robert Covington Brandon Clarke
Injured (OUT)
38.6+13.41
John Konchar Jaren Jackson Jr.
Injured (OUT)
15.8+13.22
Chris Clemons Russell Westbrook
Playing (Playing)
19.9+13.15
Jordan McRae Davis Bertans
Questionable (QUESTIONABLE)
32.9+12.97
Ricky Rubio Kelly Oubre Jr.
Out (OUT)
45.3+12.72
DeAndre Bembry Trae Young
Questionable (QUESTIONABLE)
28.6+12.43
Gorgui Dieng Jaren Jackson Jr.
Injured (OUT)
29.1+12.32
Tim Hardaway Jr. Jalen Brunson
Injured (OUT)
33.8+11.22
Defense Vs. Position - For taking advantage of defense vulnerabilities
Defense Vs Position DvP Deep Dive
Additional FP Allowed or Denied per Game Last 40 Games
Adjusted by Strength of Players Faced
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
ATL+0.4+2.5+4.3+1.4+2.9+11.5
BOS-4.2+2.2-1.5-4.6+2-6.1
BKN+2.1+1.7-2.4-4.2+4+1.2
CHA-3.3-0.80+0.8+5.7+2.4
CHI-6.9-1.7+2+2.7+4.1+0.2
CLE+3.6+1.2+1.2-0.1+4.1+10
DAL-5.7-1.9+1.9+0.6-1.9-7
DEN-5.4-4.1-3.9-2.3-0.5-16.2
DET+0.4-0.9-1.2-0.2+1.8-0.1
GSW+0.5+1.1-2.7-1.5+2.4-0.2
HOU+0.4+2.8-2.9-0.4+0.7+0.6
IND-2.5+1.8-7.8-4.3+3.6-9.2
LAC-3.1+1.7-2.5-1.5+1.1-4.3
LAL-2.7-4-1.9-5.4-3.2-17.2
MEM+2.1-0.3-0.3+0.5+1.4+3.4
MIA-4.8-3.7-2.2-2-0.3-13
MIL-2.9-2.6-1.9+0.2+0.7-6.5
MIN-2+0.2-0.3-2+3.6-0.5
NOP+0.4+3.4+0.3-3.2+0.3+1.2
NYK-2.7-2.2-0.7-1.9+1.4-6.1
OKC-0.2-4.3-2.3-0.6-0.1-7.5
ORL-2.5+1.1-5.5-3+0.5-9.4
PHI-4.2-2.7-0.6-6.5+2.9-11.1
PHX-0.3+1.8-2.2-3.7+1.4-3
POR+1.5-4.3-4.2+1.9+2.1-3
SAC-0.9+3.6-1-5.6+2.1-1.8
SAS+1.9+1-2.4+0.6+0.8+1.9
TOR-1.5-1.6+3.2-3.5-4.3-7.7
UTA-2.2-6-2.4-3.8-1.9-16.3
WAS+2.5+5.8-1.5-0.5+5+11.3
Premium
New Non-Traditional Position DvP
Additional FP Allowed or Denied per Game Last 40 Games
Classic 5x5 DvP, Calculated using Non-traditional Positions provided by cleaningtheglass.com
TeamPointComboWingForwardBigTot
ATL+2.4+1.2-1+2.4+0.1+5.1
BOS-0.2+0.7-3.3-0.8+1.1-2.5
BKN-1.7+3.5-4.4+1.3+2.5+1.2
CHA+2-0.2-0.4+2.1-0.4+3.1
CHI+3.6+0.5-2.1+1.4+4.2+7.6
CLE+0.6-2.8+2+0.4+1.1+1.3
DAL+1.2+1+4-0.3+0.4+6.3
DEN-4+1.2-2.3+0.3-2.2-7
DET+0.5+0.9+1-2.7+0.7+0.4
GSW-1.6-0.2+0.9-1.2+2.10
HOU-0.6-1.9+0.7-3.5-1.5-6.8
IND-2.5+0.1+1.3-0.6+0.4-1.3
LAC+2.6+1.3+0.8-2.1+2.4+5
LAL+3.4-1+5.5-0.6+0.3+7.6
MEM-0.9-6.1-0.6-0.6-1.5-9.7
MIA+2.5-3.9+5.3-2.2-1.5+0.2
MIL-1.5-0.1+2.3+3.1-0.3+3.5
MIN-0.9-0.8-2.2+3.7+2.3+2.1
NOP+2+2.4+0.3-0.6+0.7+4.8
NYK-1.4-1.7+3.9-2.9+0.1-2
OKC-0.1-1.9-2.7+1.6-1-4.1
ORL+0.7-3.3-0.6-0.5+0.2-3.5
PHI+1.8-1.7-2.9+2.2+4.1+3.5
PHX+0.4+3.4-0.4-3.5+1.4+1.3
POR-2.7-0.7-0.7+2.3+0.8-1
SAC+2.8+0.2+1.5-2+2.4+4.9
SAS+0.3-0.1+2.2+2.8-2.1+3.1
TOR-1.9-2.8-2.3-0.4+0.7-6.7
UTA-2.7+0.7-3.2-2+1.9-5.3
WAS+1.5+2.4-1.2-0.9+2.9+4.7
Premium
Big Game DvP
Teams That Allow The Most Big Games To Each Position. 'Big Game' Defined As A Top 10% Performance For That Player
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
IND3675324
MEM5287628
HOU1271715455
PHX114195645
BOS21054223
NYK5438525
CHI36811533
UTA571111438
DEN3476424
POR241017841
MIN56178945
DAL65267448
BKN7378934
GSW791015344
TOR45107228
MIL321212130
LAC441381140
SAC45157435
LAL53103425
MIA34121626
CHA41118630
ORL6244319
PHI33166432
DET64813738
OKC9366428
SAS510188647
ATL571410642
CLE68107940
NOP781411343
WAS128711745
000202
Premium
Monster Game DvP
Teams That Allow Monster Games To Each Position. 'Monster Game' Defined As +2σ Performance For That Player
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
IND2352113
MEM3043111
HOU431210130
PHX51134124
BOS2341010
NYK2034110
CHI0144211
UTA22119327
DEN003216
POR0079218
MIN21122421
DAL10174022
BKN3044112
GSW43712228
TOR004408
MIL01119021
LAC30104421
SAC04117022
LAL22102117
MIA1170312
CHA0064212
ORL3123110
PHI00101011
DET3058521
OKC4052011
SAS31102117
ATL2522213
CLE2475220
NOP2375118
WAS2257218
000202
Premium
NEW Average+ DvP
Teams That Have Allowed The Most 'Above Average' Games To Each Position. 'Above Average Game' Is Simply When A Player Scores Higher Than his FP Average
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
IND2728282435142
MEM3634263632164
HOU3137544623191
PHX3329443624166
BOS2635282933151
NYK3031244430159
CHI2527393935165
UTA3626383729166
DEN2427323631150
POR3724464432183
MIN3336502929177
DAL2628543726171
BKN2730353032154
GSW3135334125165
TOR3332393422160
MIL2728443530164
LAC2330372835153
SAC2428383233155
LAL2524462725147
MIA2827342833150
CHA2727383940171
ORL2934312427145
PHI2927432929157
DET3033334439179
OKC3530342628153
SAS3331413429168
ATL3233443730176
CLE4036463535192
NOP3336413228170
WAS3640373632181
000404
Premium
Dud DvP
Teams That Force Dud Games To Each Position. A 'Dud Game' Is The Exact Opposite Of A 'Big Game' On The Negative Side
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
IND641611643
MEM14126023
HOU6496934
PHX114149341
BOS95118437
NYK3456927
CHI10624527
UTA4220151051
DEN8121913456
POR261410335
MIN34108429
DAL63108633
BKN54118331
GSW641110031
TOR1665927
MIL7784531
LAC66107433
SAC62177234
LAL4467526
MIA881011946
CHA75102226
ORL52106528
PHI21199940
DET58174438
OKC152620557
SAS421610436
ATL5316419
CLE2386221
NOP44144228
WAS1036717
002002
More Splits Boosts For Finding Value
Re-Match Boosts New Re-Match Finder
Average FP This Season Vs Today's Opponent
TmPlayerOppProjvs OppBoost
James Harden58.863.6+4.8
Trae Young48.550.8+2.3
Bam Adebayo44.643.3-1.3
Devin Booker43.845.2+1.4
Bradley Beal44.160.2+16.1
John Collins42.132.7-9.4
Deandre Ayton42.437.9-4.5
DeMar DeRozan41.343.8+2.5
Jakob Poeltl35.721.3-14.4
Ricky Rubio34.320-14.3
Devonte Graham33.324.4-8.9
Dejounte Murray29.617.6-12
Miles Bridges27.914.1-13.8
Collin Sexton30.124.1-6
Kevin Love30.720.4-10.3
Terry Rozier29.235.2+6
Goran Dragic27.823-4.8
Malik Monk26.122.4-3.7
Davis Bertans26.628.9+2.3
Mikal Bridges26.812.9-13.9
Kevin Huerter25.426.8+1.4
Duncan Robinson22.329.9+7.6
Trey Lyles23.38.6-14.7
Cody Zeller23.520.4-3.1
Larry Nance Jr.23.515.2-8.3
Dewayne Dedmon21.832.3+10.5
Derrick White22.215.3-6.9
Darius Garland22.421.7-0.7
Ish Smith23.521-2.5
Kendrick Nunn23.934.8+10.9
Rudy Gay21.132.8+11.7
Dario Saric21.126.1+5
DeAndre Hunter22.819.5-3.3
Tristan Thompson21.729.1+7.4
Thomas Bryant2132+11
PJ Tucker21.510.8-10.7
Patty Mills19.510.2-9.3
Cameron Johnson20.37.2-13.1
Eric Gordon22.829.4+6.6
Cedi Osman198.2-10.8
Cody Martin18.78.7-10
Bryn Forbes17.814.1-3.7
Jeff Teague17.432.1+14.7
Danuel House Jr.20.321.5+1.2
Jevon Carter16.122.7+6.6
Aron Baynes15.720+4.3
Kelly Olynyk10.54.9-5.6
Bruno Fernando12.88.3-4.5
Isaac Bonga12.325.9+13.6
Ian Mahinmi10.924.7+13.8
Austin Rivers14.214.5+0.3
Premium
Today's Home/Road Boosts
Players Who Have A Tendency to Outperform At Home Or On The Road
TmPlayerHomeRoadBoostToday
Ja Morant3628.1-7.9Road
Nikola Vucevic4537.6-7.4Road
Clint Capela42.435.8+6.6Home
Kyrie Irving48.942.7-6.2Road
DeAndre Jordan2328.9+5.9Road
Joel Embiid49.143.4-5.7Road
Trae Young50.845.1+5.6Home
Kawhi Leonard46.451.6+5.2Road
Robert Covington3125.9+5Home
Montrezl Harrell3631-5Road
Larry Nance Jr.26.421.6+4.8Home
Marcus Morris26.931.5+4.6Road
Alec Burks25.730.2+4.5Road
Ish Smith26.622.2+4.3Home
Brandon Clarke26.422.2-4.2Road
Aaron Gordon32.828.7-4.1Road
Russell Westbrook5147+4.1Home
Dillon Brooks26.822.7-4.1Road
Jonathan Isaac30.134.2+4Road
Deandre Ayton38.842.7-3.9Home
Kevin Love35.731.9+3.8Home
John Collins41.838.3+3.5Home
Thomas Bryant28.725.3+3.4Home
Spencer Dinwiddie33.737.1+3.3Road
RJ Barrett27.123.8-3.3Road
Devin Booker38.141.3-3.2Home
Elfrid Payton31.928.9-3Road
Ben Simmons44.641.6-3Road
Patrick Beverley26.623.6-2.9Road
Devonte Graham35.632.8+2.8Home
Bradley Beal43.746.4-2.7Home
Rui Hachimura26.724+2.7Home
Danuel House Jr.23.320.7+2.6Home
Taurean Prince25.723.2-2.5Road
Collin Sexton29.927.6+2.3Home
Mitchell Robinson26.924.7-2.2Road
Jonas Valanciunas33.931.8-2.1Road
Shabazz Napier24.222.1+2.1Home
Kelly Oubre Jr.33.831.8+2Home
Markelle Fultz25.127.1+2Road
James Harden58.256.3+2Home
Miles Bridges24.225.9-1.7Home
Julius Randle34.636.2+1.6Road
Evan Fournier29.227.7-1.5Road
Lou Williams30.532+1.5Road
Joe Harris22.724+1.3Road
Garrett Temple21.620.4-1.3Road
Jarrett Allen2930.2+1.2Road
PJ Tucker21.422.6-1.2Home
Glenn Robinson III22.623.6+1.1Road
Caris LeVert27.326.3-1.1Road
Terrence Ross2322-1.1Road
Al Horford30.229.2-1Road
Moritz Wagner2122-1Home
Frank Kaminsky21.822.7-0.9Home
Tristan Thompson30.529.6+0.9Home
P.J. Washington25.624.7+0.9Home
Cedi Osman21.120.3+0.8Home
Dario Saric20.421.2-0.7Home
Ricky Rubio33.532.8+0.7Home
Troy Brown Jr.22.823.5-0.7Home
Kevin Huerter24.725.2-0.5Home
Terry Rozier30.429.9+0.4Home
Ivica Zubac20.920.6-0.3Road
Jaren Jackson Jr.29.829.5-0.3Road
Andre Drummond46.346.6-0.3Home
Davis Bertans26.226.5-0.3Home
Jeff Teague23.123.4-0.2Home
Paul George3736.9-0.2Road
Reggie Jackson25.225.3+0.1Road
Tobias Harris34.134-0.1Road
Josh Richardson25.725.6-0.1Road
Cody Zeller2424+0Home
DeAndre Hunter21.821.8+-0Home
Premium
New Today's Rest Advantage
Teams with a Rest Advantage over their Opponent
TmOppRestOpp RestAdvantage
101 days
101 days
211 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
110 days
01-1 days
12-1 days
01-1 days
Optimized Lineups For Today
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PGSpencer Dinwiddie40.5$30
SGJames Harden58.8$55
GDeAnthony Melton24.7$10
SFDeMar DeRozan41.8$34
PFJulius Randle40.8$35
FKyle Anderson25.4$12
CGorgui Dieng33.3$13
UTILJakob Poeltl36.3$10
Yahoo!301.6$199
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PGDevonte Graham35.3$6700
SGDevin Booker46.7$7900
GLuka Doncic57.9$10300
SFDeMar DeRozan43.2$7000
PFAl Horford27.6$5000
FDillon Brooks28.2$4700
CGorgui Dieng33.1$5200
UTILJakob Poeltl34.6$3200
DraftKings306.6$50000
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PG1Spencer Dinwiddie40.5$7100
PG2Luka Doncic53.8$10000
SG1DeMar DeRozan41.8$6900
SG2Jimmy Butler45.3$7900
SF1Bojan Bogdanovic28$5200
SF2Tobias Harris33.6$6600
PF1Naz Reid29$4700
PF2Julius Randle40.8$7600
CJakob Poeltl36.3$4000
FanDuel349.1$60000
Copyright © 2016-2018 Fantasy5x5. All rights reserved.
Contact: chris@fantasy5x5.com
Affiliates