Fantasy5x5 Premium
More Tools To Build Better NBA Lineups Faster | Live Projections | Most Advanced DvP Data | Unlimited Users | 999/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest and Most Successful DFS Community With the Best Research Tools
TmPlayerOppProjvs OppBoost
Russell Westbrook55.861.4+5.6
Paul George5349.8-3.2
Giannis Antetokounmpo55.340.4-14.9
Kemba Walker43.549.5+6
Kevin Durant47.535-12.5
Ben Simmons42.428.1-14.3
Bradley Beal43.736.9-6.8
Stephen Curry43.242.6-0.6
Rudy Gobert41.546.1+4.6
Donovan Mitchell38.229.6-8.6
Trae Young36.243.4+7.2
Jimmy Butler40.218.6-21.6
Lauri Markkanen35.513.3-22.2
Julius Randle36.533.6-2.9
John Collins36.958.2+21.3
Anthony Davis35.763.5+27.8
Hassan Whiteside35.325-10.3
Zach LaVine34.820.7-14.1
Eric Bledsoe35.122.7-12.4
Draymond Green34.426.9-7.5
Steven Adams33.942.1+8.2
Klay Thompson34.534.3-0.2
Khris Middleton32.329.3-3
Cody Zeller29.332.8+3.5
Jrue Holiday31.244.2+13
Ricky Rubio30.229.4-0.8
Malcolm Brogdon28.917.9-11
Josh Richardson30.547.6+17.1
Kenrich Williams27.77.6-20.1
Justise Winslow28.130.8+2.7
Trevor Ariza28.418.9-9.5
Tomas Satoransky2617-9
Marvin Williams25.426+0.6
Jerami Grant27.619.7-7.9
Dewayne Dedmon27.122.8-4.3
Larry Nance Jr.28.126.3-1.8
Jordan Clarkson26.540+13.5
Derrick Favors2727.5+0.5
Nicolas Batum24.923.1-1.8
Jahlil Okafor20.617.5-3.1
Dwyane Wade27.127-0.1
Brook Lopez26.118.1-8
JJ Redick25.320.5-4.8
Dennis Schroder25.524.7-0.8
Taurean Prince24.320.7-3.6
Miles Bridges19.43.6-15.8
Dion Waiters21.66.7-14.9
Joe Ingles25.821-4.8
DeAndre Bembry20.11.7-18.4
Jeremy Lamb25.738.6+12.9
Kelly Olynyk2116.1-4.9
Jeff Green23.623.7+0.1
Collin Sexton23.132+8.9
Andre Iguodala20.515-5.5
Jae Crowder20.819.5-1.3
Bam Adebayo20.826.4+5.6
Robin Lopez19.23.9-15.3
Goran Dragic24.138.4+14.3
Thomas Bryant19.716.4-3.3
Ante Zizic19.421.2+1.8
Royce ONeale14.87.9-6.9
Terrance Ferguson14.512-2.5
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist15.19.2-5.9
Frank Jackson16.24.2-12
Tony Parker16.522+5.5
Omari Spellman14.32.7-11.6
T.J. McConnell1425.6+11.6
Nerlens Noel14.416.4+2
Darius Miller13.523.6+10.1
Jonah Bolden12.317.1+4.8
Kevon Looney16.524.5+8
Alex Len17.319.3+2
Shaun Livingston11.613.2+1.6
Malik Monk14.512.7-1.8
Matthew Dellavedova16.85.9-10.9
Ryan Arcidiacono13.516.2+2.7
Chasson Randle10.119.2+9.1
Jonas Jerebko10.29.1-1.1