Fantasy5x5 Premium
More Tools To Build Better NBA Lineups Faster | Live Projections | Private Members Slack Chat & Live Support | 9.99/mo
Come Inside and Join the Smartest DFS Community With the Best Research Tools

Today's Games, News, And Notes
Vegas And DvP Boosts
Vegas Boost Is Relative to Team Avg Pts Scored Last 10 Games. Player DvP Is Additional FP Allowed/Denied To Position By The Defense He Is Facing Last 40 Games
Visitor (EST)Home

100
-10.7 Below Avg
36.7% to Win
4/24
2:55p

104

-0.8 Below Avg
63.3% to Win
-1.7
Eric Bledsoe
PG
+0.6
Terry Rozier
-5.6
Malcolm Brogdon
SG -0.4
Jaylen Brown
-1.5
Khris Middleton
SF -1.5
Jayson Tatum
-5.2
Giannis Antetokounmpo
PF -7.9
Al Horford
-0.8
John Henson
C +3.6
Aron Baynes

102.25
-2.7 Below Avg
21.5% to Win
4/24
2:55p

112.25

-5.8 Below Avg
78.5% to Win
+2.4
Goran Dragic
PG
-7.8
Ben Simmons
+5.3
Tyler Johnson
SG +0.6
J.J. Redick
-2.2
Josh Richardson
SF -1.3
Robert Covington
+0.4
James Johnson
PF -0.9
Dario Saric
-4.2
Hassan Whiteside
C +0.9
Joel Embiid

Pending
4/24
2:55p

Pending

96.5
-7.1 Below Avg
17.3% to Win
4/24
2:55p
Blowout Risk

108

-1.8 Below Avg
82.7% to Win
+0.3
Dejounte Murray
PG
-3.1
Andre Iguodala
-2.2
Patty Mills
SG -5.8
Klay Thompson
+0.2
Danny Green
SF -7.1
Kevin Durant
-0.9
Rudy Gay
PF -4.4
Draymond Green
+0.7
LaMarcus Aldridge
C +0.6
JaVale McGee

103.75
-0.2 Below Avg
28.7% to Win
4/25
7:00p

110.75

+2.8 Boost
71.3% to Win

99.25
-4.7 Below Avg
29.3% to Win
4/25
7:00p

105.75

-0.7 Below Avg
70.7% to Win

103.5
-1.7 Below Avg
17.9% to Win
4/25
9:30p
Blowout Risk

115.5

+12.2 Boost
82.1% to Win

102.25
-7.6 Below Avg
38.5% to Win
4/25
9:30p

105.75

-6.8 Below Avg
61.5% to Win
Live Updates
Injury News and Lineup Changes Last 24 Hours
Tue 04/24/2018 1:20 am EDT
Dominant Mitchell leads Jazz to 3-1 lead - Donovan Mitchell | UTA
Donovan Mitchell hit 13-of-28 shots and three 3-pointers for 30 points, seven rebounds, four assists and a block in 37 minutes to lead the Jazz to a 113-96 win over the Thunder, giving the Jazz a 3-1 lead in the series.
Tue 04/24/2018 1:01 am EDT
Jae Crowder has been ejected Monday.
Jae Crowder has been ejected Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 11:00 pm EDT
James Harden scores 36, Rockets lead 3-1 - James Harden | HOU
James Harden hit 12-of-26 shots, five 3-pointers and 7-of-7 free throws on his way to 36 points, four rebounds, three assists, four steals and a block in Mondays 119-100 win over the Wolves in Game 4, giving Houston a 3-1 lead in the series.
Mon 04/23/2018 10:10 pm EDT
Thunder will start Westbrook, Brewer, George, Anthony, Adams on Monday.
Thunder will start Westbrook, Brewer, George, Anthony, Adams on Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 9:48 pm EDT
Jazz will start Rubio, Mitchell, Ingles, Favors, Gobert on Monday.
Jazz will start Rubio, Mitchell, Ingles, Favors, Gobert on Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:50 pm EDT
Tyus Jones (knee) unavailable to play Monday.
Tyus Jones (knee) unavailable to play Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:50 pm EDT
Jeff Teague (finger) will return to Game 4 - Jeff Teague | MIN
Jeff Teague (jammed finger) will return to Game 4 on Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:44 pm EDT
PJ Tucker (knee) has returned to Rockets bench Monday.
PJ Tucker (knee) has returned to Rockets bench Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:41 pm EDT
PJ Tucker (knee) headed to locker room Monday.
PJ Tucker (knee) headed to locker room Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:36 pm EDT
Jeff Teague (finger) will return Monday.
Jeff Teague (finger) will return Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:33 pm EDT
Jeff Teague (finger) has returned to Wolves bench Monday.
Jeff Teague (finger) has returned to Wolves bench Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 8:24 pm EDT
Jeff Teague (hand) headed to locker room Monday.
Jeff Teague (hand) headed to locker room Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 7:24 pm EDT
Rockets will start Paul, Harden, Ariza, Tucker, Capela on Monday.
Rockets will start Paul, Harden, Ariza, Tucker, Capela on Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 7:08 pm EDT
Wolves will start Teague, Wiggins, Butler, Gibson, Towns on Monday.
Wolves will start Teague, Wiggins, Butler, Gibson, Towns on Monday.
Mon 04/23/2018 6:14 pm EDT
Marcus Smart: Upgraded to questionable for Game 5
Marcus Smart: Smart (thumb) has been upgraded to questionable for Tuesdays Game 5 against the Bucks. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Mon 04/23/2018 5:30 pm EDT
Marcus Smart (thumb) questionable for Game 5 - Marcus Smart | BOS
Marcus Smart (thumb) is being listed as questionable for Tuesdays Game 5 against Milwaukee.
Mon 04/23/2018 2:44 pm EDT
Josh Richardson: Questionable to play Tuesday
Josh Richardson: Richardson (shoulder) is listed as questionable for Tuesdays Game 5 against the Sixers. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Mon 04/23/2018 2:20 pm EDT
Josh Richardson (shoulder) is questionable - Josh Richardson | MIA
Josh Richardson (shoulder) is questionable for Game 5 on Tuesday.
Mon 04/23/2018 11:35 am EDT
Dirk Nowitzki: Feeling good following ankle surgery
Dirk Nowitzki: Nowitzki said Sunday that hes progressing as expected from the minor ankle procedure he underwent on his left ankle earlier this month, Eddie Sefko of The Dallas Morning News reports. Visit RotoWire.com for more analysis on this update.
Mon 04/23/2018 12:00 am EDT
Victor Oladipo shoots 5-of-20 in Game 4 loss - Victor Oladipo | IND
Victor Oladipo shot just 5-of-20 from the field for 17 points on Sunday, adding six rebounds, five assists, three 3-pointers and two blocks in the Pacers 104-100 defeat.
Lineup Logic
Analytics-Focused NBA Matchup and Player Breakdowns by Sean Kane
DatePlay
4.11.18: Last NBA Breakdown of the Year

New Video

Premium
Today's Best Spots
Today's Starters Facing The Most Vulnerable Defense Spots. Based On Classic DvP, Big Game DvP, Dud DvP, and Monster Game DvP Data (Last 40 Games)
#TmOppPosPlayerDvPBigDudMst
1SF
Danny Green
+0.21257
2SG
JJ Redick
+0.61154
3C
Aron Baynes
+3.6433
4SG
Jaylen Brown
-0.41193
5SF
Khris Middleton
-1.5754
6SG
Tyler Johnson
+5.3691
7C
Joel Embiid
+0.9640
8SF
Jayson Tatum
-1.5543
9PG
Dejounte Murray
+0.3970
10C
JaVale McGee
+0.6551
11C
John Henson
-0.8772
12PF
Rudy Gay
-0.9882
13PF
Draymond Green
-4.4874
14PG
Terry Rozier
+0.68102
15SG
Malcolm Brogdon
-5.6973
16PF
Dario Saric
-0.99123
17C
LaMarcus Aldridge
+0.7371
18SF
Robert Covington
-1.3472
19PG
Goran Dragic
+2.46121
20SG
Klay Thompson
-5.89103
21PG
Andre Iguodala
-3.1461
22SG
Patty Mills
-2.26102
23SF
Josh Richardson
-2.2790
24PF
James Johnson
+0.45121
25PG
Eric Bledsoe
-1.7392
26PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
-5.24113
27PG
Ben Simmons
-7.8592
28SF
Kevin Durant
-7.1490
29PF
Al Horford
-7.94101
30C
Hassan Whiteside
-4.24141
Premium
New Today's Best Spots Last 10
Today's Starters Facing The Most Vulnerable Defense Spots. Based On Classic DvP, Big Game DvP, Dud DvP, and Monster Game DvP Data (Last 10 Games)
#TmOppPosPlayerDvPBigDudMst
1SF
Khris Middleton
+5.2313
2PG
Dejounte Murray
+6.6321
3PF
Rudy Gay
+4.5421
4C
Aron Baynes
+5.4010
5PG
Andre Iguodala
+4.2120
6SF
Danny Green
-0.8311
7PF
Al Horford
+5.8040
8SF
Jayson Tatum
+2.1010
9SG
Jaylen Brown
+1110
10C
JaVale McGee
+2.6020
11PG
Ben Simmons
-1210
12C
Joel Embiid
-0.4110
13SG
Patty Mills
-0.9231
14PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
+0.1010
15SG
Klay Thompson
-3.6442
16SF
Josh Richardson
+1.4140
17PF
Dario Saric
+1.2030
18SF
Kevin Durant
-0.9230
19SG
Malcolm Brogdon
-0.1020
20SG
J.J. Redick
+1.8040
21PF
Draymond Green
-1.9131
22SG
Tyler Johnson
-2.8120
23C
John Henson
-3.8121
24PF
James Johnson
-2030
25PG
Eric Bledsoe
-4131
26PG
Terry Rozier
-3.2141
27C
LaMarcus Aldridge
-4.7010
28SF
Robert Covington
-5.7010
29C
Hassan Whiteside
-6.9120
30PG
Goran Dragic
-3.9160
Premium
New Weighted Best Spots
Today's Starters Facing The Most Vulnerable Defense Spots. Last 40 and Last 10 Data Weighted Equally
#TmOppPosPlayerDvPBigDudMst
1SF
Danny Green
-0.37.534
2SF
Khris Middleton
+1.9533.5
3C
Aron Baynes
+4.5221.5
4PG
Dejounte Murray
+3.564.50.5
5PF
Rudy Gay
+1.8651.5
6SG
J.J. Redick
+1.25.54.52
7SG
Jaylen Brown
+0.3651.5
8SF
Jayson Tatum
+0.32.52.51.5
9C
Joel Embiid
+0.33.52.50
10C
JaVale McGee
+1.62.53.50.5
11SG
Tyler Johnson
+1.33.55.50.5
12PG
Andre Iguodala
+0.62.540.5
13PF
Draymond Green
-3.24.552.5
14C
John Henson
-2.344.51.5
15PF
Dario Saric
+0.24.57.51.5
16SG
Malcolm Brogdon
-2.94.54.51.5
17PG
Terry Rozier
-1.34.571.5
18SG
Patty Mills
-1.646.51.5
19SG
Klay Thompson
-4.76.572.5
20SF
Josh Richardson
-0.446.50
21C
LaMarcus Aldridge
-21.540.5
22SF
Robert Covington
-3.5241
23PG
Ben Simmons
-4.43.551
24PF
Giannis Antetokounmpo
-2.6261.5
25PF
James Johnson
-0.82.57.50.5
26PG
Eric Bledsoe
-2.9261.5
27PF
Al Horford
-1.1270.5
28PG
Goran Dragic
-0.83.590.5
29SF
Kevin Durant
-4360
30C
Hassan Whiteside
-5.62.580.5
Defense Vs. Position - For taking advantage of defense vulnerabilities
Defense Vs Position DvP Deep Dive
Additional FP Allowed or Denied per Game Last 40 Games
Adjusted by Strength of Players Faced
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
ATL-0.2-3+5.6-3.5+2.3+1.2
BOS-1.7-5.6-1.5-5.2-0.8-14.8
BKN+1.6+2.6-1.7-2.6+3.4+3.3
CHA-3-6.5+4.3+2.1-0.7-3.8
CHI+0.1+2.1-0-1.6-1.7-1.1
CLE+0.8-1.2+3.6+3.3+1.1+7.6
DAL+2.7-7.4+2.3+4.6+1.1+3.3
DEN-1.5-1.8-4-2.8+1.9-8.2
DET-1.6-2.4+3.2+3.5+3.6+6.3
GSW+0.3-2.2+0.2-0.9+0.7-1.9
HOU+0.5-2.4+0.3-5.5-2.7-9.8
IND-1-2.4-4.2+1.6+4.2-1.8
LAC-0.7-4.4-0.6-3.2+1.4-7.5
LAL+4.6+1.7+3.9-3.3+2.9+9.8
MEM-1.6+2.2+2.2-3.9-4.4-5.5
MIA-7.8+0.6-1.3-0.9+0.9-8.5
MIL+0.6-0.4-1.5-7.9+3.6-5.6
MIN-3.1-10.2-1.3-1.3+2.4-13.5
NOP-0.4+0.7-1.6-1.4-0.8-3.5
NYK+1.9-0.60-3+0.6-1.1
OKC-3.5-4.5-2.8+1.60-9.2
ORL+0.7+2.1+2.90+2.9+8.6
PHI+2.4+5.3-2.2+0.4-4.2+1.7
PHX+3.4+0.9-3.3+1.7+2.7+5.4
POR-1.4-2.8-0.1-2.6-0.7-7.6
SAC-2.5-2.8-3.5-0.3+4.8-4.3
SAS-3.1-5.8-7.1-4.4+0.6-19.8
TOR-1.3-6-3.4-1.3-0.7-12.7
UTA+1.1-6.8+1.8+0.1-0-3.8
WAS-3-6.1-0.3+3.2+1.5-4.7
Defense Vs Position DvP Dashboard
Additional FP Allowed or Denied per Game Last 10 Games
Adjusted by Strength of Players Faced
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
ATL-0.6+4.5-1.2-6.5+6.4+2.6
BOS-4-0.1+5.2+0.1-3.8-2.6
BKN+3.4-3+7.8+0.7+1.9+10.8
CHA+3-0.3+5.9-3.8-5.5-0.7
CHI-2.5+2+4.7-1.4+8.5+11.3
CLE-0.4+1.7+2.5-1.8-5.3-3.3
DAL-2-3.2+2+2.7+4.1+3.6
DEN+0.5-0.6-3.6+4.5+2.6+3.4
DET+1.2+0.7+2.6+1.8+5.3+11.6
GSW+6.6-0.9-0.8+4.5-4.7+4.7
HOU+0.5-3.6-0.7-1.3-5.3-10.4
IND-3.3-0.2-0.3+0.1-3.6-7.3
LAC-2+1+5.8-1+7+10.8
LAL+5.7+2.5+1.6+1.5-3.9+7.4
MEM+2.3+3.3+3.8-0.7-0.9+7.8
MIA-1+1.8-5.7+1.2-0.4-4.1
MIL-3.2+1+2.1+5.8+5.4+11.1
MIN-1.1-0.6-3.3-4.6+2.6-7
NOP+1.8-3+2.4-2.2-2.3-3.3
NYK-0.5-0.6-2+1.2-4-5.9
OKC+1.1+2.4+1.4+1.8-1.9+4.8
ORL-0.5-5.3+1.2+4.6+1.2+1.2
PHI-3.9-2.8+1.4-2-6.9-14.2
PHX+3.4+3.3+4+6.7+2.3+19.7
POR-0.1+1.2-4.4+2.5-2.3-3.1
SAC+2-4.1-1.6+0.7-2.3-5.3
SAS+4.2-3.6-0.9-1.9+2.6+0.4
TOR+2.1-3.8-3.7+0.5-2.7-7.6
UTA-0.2-0.6-2.5-6.6-3.9-13.8
WAS-10.7+1.5+4.4+1.1-2.9-6.6
Premium
Big Game DvP
Teams That Allow The Most Big Games To Each Position. 'Big Game' Defined As A Top 10% Performance For That Player
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
CLE1241311444
NYK36510428
LAL117129746
ORL8897133
DET56410732
DAL8698536
GSW96128338
BKN124871445
MIL81154432
WAS43129432
ATL127941042
CHI7101291149
TOR9534324
UTA57341029
HOU7956532
CHA5385627
MEM6996434
LAC413981246
POR7676632
PHI6675428
NOP1410813550
MIN5644827
IND2656524
DEN58912943
SAS4948530
MIA51149635
PHX911916550
OKC61269437
SAC6338424
BOS3974730
Premium
Monster Game DvP
Teams That Allow Monster Games To Each Position. 'Monster Game' Defined As +2σ Performance For That Player
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
CLE6056320
NYK211307
LAL2261213
ORL4142011
DET211138
DAL220127
GSW0272112
BKN7254523
MIL2331312
WAS3044112
ATL3061212
CHI2482723
TOR301116
UTA1311612
HOU3313111
CHA303017
MEM1323110
LAC3412313
POR1212410
PHI110114
NOP4541317
MIN1323312
IND042118
DEN021249
SAS130419
MIA2423011
PHX2432213
OKC2532214
SAC320027
BOS2343214
Premium
New Dud DvP
Teams That Force Dud Games To Each Position. A 'Dud Game' Is The Exact Opposite Of A 'Big Game' On The Negative Side
Teamvs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTot
CLE6544625
NYK6642624
LAL3479730
ORL5837326
DET4564221
DAL8892633
GSW71058737
BKN6997536
MIL109410336
WAS11747736
ATL9246425
CHI6445423
TOR5121013545
UTA861214747
HOU1110951045
CHA64710633
MEM75910637
LAC8387329
POR63126633
PHI1299121456
NOP6556830
MIN10889742
IND9588838
DEN4648224
SAS61097537
MIA95712437
PHX3663119
OKC65851135
SAC2664321
BOS97511739
Injury Tools for taking advantage of injuries
Live Injury Board
Injury Designations On Teams Playing Today
TeamPlayerStatusReason

Marcus Smart
QUESTIONABLE Thumb Surgery

Josh Richardson
QUESTIONABLE Left Shoulder

John Henson
QUESTIONABLE Back Soreness
Today's Injury Boosts
Players Who Benefit The Most When Their Injured Teammate Did Not Play In Game
TmPlayerInjuryFPBoostGms
DeAndre Liggins John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
32.2+24.31
James Johnson Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
47.5+21.91
Thon Maker John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
24.1+127
Bam Adebayo Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
29.7+11.91
Today's On/Off Boosts
Players Who Benefit The Most When Their Injured Teammate Is Off The Court
TmPlayerInjuryFP/36 WithFP/36 WithoutBoost
Jabari Parker John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
28.637.9+9.4
Justise Winslow Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
2735+8
DeAndre Liggins John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
16.421.6+5.2
Sean Kilpatrick John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
23.128.3+5.2
Bam Adebayo Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
32.237+4.9
Jason Terry John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
18.323.1+4.7
Aron Baynes Marcus Smart
Thumb Surgery (QUESTIONABLE)
27.832.1+4.2
Daniel Theis Marcus Smart
Thumb Surgery (QUESTIONABLE)
3336.6+3.6
Dwyane Wade Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
35.237.4+2.2
Derrick Jones Jr. Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
2021.5+1.5
Hassan Whiteside Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
48.850.3+1.5
Terry Rozier Marcus Smart
Thumb Surgery (QUESTIONABLE)
32.233.5+1.3
Premium
Today's Usage Boosts
Players With The Greatest Increase in Usage When Their Injured Teammate Did Not Play (Total Team Usage, Unadjusted by Minutes)
TmPlayerInjuryUSG%BoostGms
Wayne Ellington Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
17.1+7.6%1
Goran Dragic Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
22.9+6.1%1
Justise Winslow Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
11.5+3.2%1
Eric Bledsoe John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
19.6+3%6
Kelly Olynyk Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
13.7+2.9%1
Premium
Today's Defensive Usage Boosts
Players Getting A Greater Share Of Their Team's Defensive Stats When Their Injured Teammate Did Not Play (Total Defensive Usage, Unadjusted by Minutes)
TmPlayerInjurydUSG%BoostGms
Bam Adebayo Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
26.7+14.6%1
James Johnson Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
21.7+10.1%1
Khris Middleton John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
16.5+3.8%6
Tyler Zeller John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
12.5+3.6%5
Premium
Adjusted DvP Boosts
Whether An Injured Player's Absense Makes His Team's Defense Tougher or Softer Against Each Position. Boost is Relative to Normal Team DvP When He Plays
TeamOppPlayervs PGvs SGvs SFvs PFvs CTotal
Marcus Smart
Thumb Surgery (QUESTIONABLE)
+1.1+0.4+3.4+0.1+1.7+6.7
Josh Richardson
Left Shoulder (QUESTIONABLE)
000000
John Henson
Back Soreness (QUESTIONABLE)
+1.7+0.9-0.4+1.4+0.2+3.8
More Splits Boosts For Finding Value
Back-2-Back Warning
Players Who Have A Tendency to Underperform On The 2nd B2B Game
Average FP by Days Rest. Penalty Is Relative To Average FP
TmPlayerB2B1 Day2+ DaysPenalty
Today's Home/Road Boosts
Players Who Have A Tendency to Outperform At Home Or On The Road
TmPlayerHomeRoadBoostToday
DeMarcus Cousins57.649.5-8.1Road
Anthony Davis5852.6-5.3Road
Jabari Parker25.520.5-5Road
Jusuf Nurkic29.934.6-4.7Home
Nikola Mirotic28.432.9+4.6Road
Kyle Anderson25.821.8-4Road
Ben Simmons44.640.6+4Home
Terry Rozier26.522.9+3.5Home
Josh Richardson28.825.3-3.5Road
Goran Dragic28.632+3.4Road
Giannis Antetokounmpo53.250-3.2Road
Al Horford33.931.2+2.7Home
Hassan Whiteside32.134.8+2.7Road
James Johnson24.627.2+2.6Road
Kyrie Irving36.939.5-2.6Home
Jaylen Brown26.924.5+2.4Home
John Henson23.125.2+2Road
CJ McCollum34.532.6+1.9Home
Damian Lillard42.444.2-1.8Home
Dejounte Murray21.323.1+1.8Road
Al-Farouq Aminu25.624+1.6Home
Kevin Durant46.347.9-1.5Home
Kawhi Leonard33.431.9-1.5Road
Kelly Olynyk2523.7-1.4Road
Tyler Johnson20.822.1+1.3Road
Stephen Curry44.543.2+1.3Home
Marcus Smart2523.7+1.3Home
Jayson Tatum25.927.1-1.2Home
Jrue Holiday37.538.7+1.2Road
Dion Waiters23.224.4+1.2Road
Greg Monroe24.923.8+1.2Home
Eric Bledsoe33.935+1.1Road
Ersan Ilyasova22.323.4-1.1Home
Khris Middleton3536+1Road
Marcus Morris23.622.7+0.9Home
Robert Covington28.727.8+0.9Home
JJ Redick25.424.5+0.8Home
Dario Saric27.927.3+0.6Home
LaMarcus Aldridge40.339.7-0.6Road
Rudy Gay23.222.8-0.5Road
Joel Embiid44.544.1+0.4Home
Malcolm Brogdon23.423-0.3Road
Klay Thompson30.230.4-0.2Home
Pau Gasol26.526.7+0.2Road
Dwyane Wade2423.8-0.2Road
Draymond Green36.336.3+0.1Home
Rajon Rondo27.527.4-0.1Road
Re-Match Boosts New Re-Match Finder
Average FP This Season Vs Today's Opponent
TmPlayerOppProjvs OppBoost
Kevin Durant51.448.7-2.7
Giannis Antetokounmpo50.654.4+3.8
Joel Embiid46.738.2-8.5
Ben Simmons45.346.6+1.3
LaMarcus Aldridge40.344.3+4
Al Horford36.338.5+2.2
Draymond Green3735.7-1.3
Eric Bledsoe34.125.2-8.9
Khris Middleton33.841+7.2
Rudy Gay27.725.4-2.3
Terry Rozier28.230.3+2.1
Klay Thompson29.729.5-0.2
Jaylen Brown27.131.3+4.2
Hassan Whiteside32.426.7-5.7
Goran Dragic30.729.1-1.6
Dario Saric28.133.9+5.8
Robert Covington28.323.9-4.4
Marcus Morris25.419.4-6
James Johnson26.226.7+0.5
Jayson Tatum25.529+3.5
John Henson24.320.4-3.9
JJ Redick25.825.7-0.1
Josh Richardson25.326.9+1.6
Marcus Smart23.523.6+0.1
Dwyane Wade24.128.7+4.6
Andre Iguodala20.422.4+2
Dejounte Murray21.521.7+0.2
Kelly Olynyk23.724.8+1.1
Malcolm Brogdon2219.2-2.8
Patty Mills19.916.7-3.2
Aron Baynes18.417.3-1.1
David West16.214.2-2
Justise Winslow20.721.9+1.2
Danny Green19.513.2-6.3
JaVale McGee12.420.5+8.1
Jabari Parker20.421.1+0.7
Marco Belinelli15.823.3+7.5
Ersan Ilyasova21.223.1+1.9
Manu Ginobili16.615.8-0.8
Greg Monroe19.716.2-3.5
Pau Gasol21.915-6.9
Kevon Looney13.214.3+1.1
Quinn Cook15.514.2-1.3
Shaun Livingston12.215.8+3.6
Kyle Anderson1825.2+7.2
Wayne Ellington15.612.6-3
Thon Maker11.614.4+2.8
Tyler Johnson17.115.6-1.5
Tony Parker13.29.4-3.8
Amir Johnson11.812.7+0.9
Davis Bertans10.610.8+0.2
Bam Adebayo11.212.5+1.3
T.J. McConnell11.510.4-1.1
Well-Rested Boosts
Players Who Have A Tendency to Outperform When They Are Well Rested
Average FP by Days Rest. Boost Is Relative To Average FP
TmPlayerB2B1 Day2+ DaysBoost
Kelly Olynyk28.222.327.8+3.5
T.J. McConnell16.21720.5+2.6
Goran Dragic32.828.432.8+2.6
Jusuf Nurkic32.530.934.5+2.3
Joel Embiid50.141.846.4+2.1
Marco Belinelli18.21921+1.7
Dario Saric27.526.929.2+1.5
Al-Farouq Aminu19.12625.9+1.1
Premium
Today's Hot Hands
Players Who Are Breaking Out and Smashing Their Average
TmPlayerAvgL10L5L3
Rajon Rondo27.3+7+13.3+16.9
Guerschon Yabusele5.5+3.4+8+15.6
Nikola Mirotic31.7+5.4+14.1+10.6
DeMarcus Cousins53.4+2.5+6+12.6
Maurice Harkless15.3+6+11.7+9.5
JaVale McGee12.3+4.1+8+11.7
Jaylen Brown25.5+2.9+7.3+9.3
Marco Belinelli20.4+7.5+8.5+9.2
Kelly Olynyk24.5+1.1+1.2+9
Terry Rozier24.6+8.8+7.4+9
Al Horford32.6+2.1+5+9
Dario Saric27.6-1.1-1.2+8.9
Jayson Tatum26.5+5.6+5.6+8
Aron Baynes15.8+3.5+4.6+7.7
Jrue Holiday38+6.6+7.2+3.5
Amir Johnson15.2+6.4+6.8+5.1
Wayne Ellington17.8-2.7+2.1+5.9
JJ Redick24.9+5+5+5.9
Rudy Gay22.9+4.4+5.5+4.5
Evan Turner16.9+2.4+5+4.8
James Johnson25.7+3.1+0.1+4.9
Markelle Fultz17.4+0.5+2.2+4.4
Marcus Smart24.4+0.9+2.9+4.3
Dwyane Wade23.9+2-0.6+4
Andre Iguodala19+2.4+2.7+3.8
Premium
New Today's Shot Chuckers
Players who have been taking more shots than usual. This might not have translated into fantasy production yet, but if they keep shooting this much, it will.
TmPlayerAvg FGAL10L5L3
Jaylen Brown11.7+2.4+5.9+8
Dario Saric11.5+1.2+1.5+6.8
Aron Baynes5.5+2.5+3.9+5.5
Terry Rozier10.2+3.2+2+4.5
Jrue Holiday15.60+1.2+4.1
Marco Belinelli10.3+3+3.9+3.4
Klay Thompson16.2+3+3.2+3.8
Rajon Rondo7.7+1.7+2.3+3.3
Jayson Tatum10.5+2.7+1.5+2.2
JJ Redick12.5+2.5+2.7+1.8
Damian Lillard19.4+1.9+2.6+2.6
Marcus Morris11.5+1.7+1.9+2.2
Rudy Gay9.5+1.3+2.1+1.8
Kelly Olynyk8.4+0.6+0.2+1.9
Premium
Today's Pace Boosts
Teams likely to benefit from a higher-paced game than usual
TeamPaceOppOpp PaceBoost
095.1-2.2
960-97.3
98.995.4-1.9
95.10-97.3
096-1.3
95.498.9+1.6
Premium
New Today's Rest Advantage
Teams with a Rest Advantage over their Opponent
TmOppRestOpp RestAdvantage
220 days
220 days
220 days
220 days
220 days
220 days
Teammate Stacking Tools - Teammates that stack together and affect lineup volatility
Today's Top Assist Buddies
Teammates Who Most Often Assist Each Other's Shots
These Players Can Score FP On The Same Play And Are Good For Stacking
TmTeammatesAst FromAst ToTotal
Al Horford
Kyrie Irving
7681157
Draymond Green
Kevin Durant
11039149
Dario Saric
Ben Simmons
21109130
Draymond Green
Klay Thompson
10816124
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Eric Bledsoe
5866124
Draymond Green
Stephen Curry
6454118
Kevin Durant
Stephen Curry
5164115
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Khris Middleton
4963112
Joel Embiid
Ben Simmons
306999
Klay Thompson
Kevin Durant
296998
Robert Covington
Ben Simmons
138194
Eric Bledsoe
Khris Middleton
593594
Khris Middleton
John Henson
632184
Klay Thompson
Stephen Curry
166682
Al Horford
Jaylen Brown
601878
Joel Embiid
JJ Redick
403777
Marcus Smart
Al Horford
442468
Josh Richardson
Goran Dragic
174663
Today's Correlation Boosts
More Volatile Teammates Tend To Boom/Bust Together. Less Volatile Teammates Have A Higher Floor But Lower Upside
TmTeammatesFPCorrσσ Boost
Stephen Curry
Klay Thompson
74.10.114.3+3
Draymond Green
Kevin Durant
83.40.317.6+2.8
Jabari Parker
Giannis Antetokounmpo
74.7-0.1216.8+2.2
Malcolm Brogdon
Giannis Antetokounmpo
74.90.0914.3+1.8
Joel Embiid
Ben Simmons
86.90.2818.6+1.8
John Henson
Giannis Antetokounmpo
75.80.0415.7+1.7
Draymond Green
Stephen Curry
80.1-0.0415.3+1.4
Khris Middleton
Giannis Antetokounmpo
87.20.0716.5+1.4
LaMarcus Aldridge
Rudy Gay
63-0.0214.5+1.4
Giannis Antetokounmpo
Eric Bledsoe
86.2-0.0516.4+1.4
Klay Thompson
Kevin Durant
77.40.0513.7+1.4
Pau Gasol
LaMarcus Aldridge
66.6-0.0415+0.4
Robert Covington
Ben Simmons
70.90.115.8-0.1
JJ Redick
Joel Embiid
69.3-0.1613.7-0.1
Khris Middleton
Eric Bledsoe
700.0415.7-0.3
Klay Thompson
Draymond Green
66.6-0.1112.1-0.4
Stephen Curry
Kevin Durant
90.9-0.1713.2-0.5
JJ Redick
Ben Simmons
67.6-0.1112.5-1.1
Marco Belinelli
Joel Embiid
64.9-0.3312.6-1.3
Robert Covington
Joel Embiid
72.6-0.1414.6-1.4
Ersan Ilyasova
Joel Embiid
68.20.0614.3-1.8
Dario Saric
Ben Simmons
70.6-0.1813.4-2.1
Dario Saric
Joel Embiid
72.3-0.2513.1-2.6
Premium
Teammate Stacking by Position
Correlation and Volatility Effect Of Stacking Teammates, Position by Position (Data is Season-to-Date)
PosFPCorrσσ Boost
PG+SG57.3+0.0919.2+0.8
PG+SF56.4-0.0318.5-0.3
PG+PF58.2+0.0820.1+0.8
PG+C60.4-0.0119.6-0.1
SG+SF52.3-0.0617.4-0.6
SG+PF54-0.0817.8-0.7
SG+C56.2+0.0419.2+0.4
SF+PF53.1+0.0519.3+0.5
SF+C55.3-0.1417.8-1.3
PF+C57-0.0119.5-0.2
Premium
Opponent Stacking by Position
Correlation and Volatility Effect Of Stacking Opposing Players in a Game, Position by Position (Data is Season-to-Date)
PosFPCorrσσ Boost
PG+PG61.3-0.118.3-1
PG+SG57.5-0.0318.4-0.2
PG+SF56.6+0.0619.7+0.5
PG+PF58.3-0.0319.2-0.3
PG+C60.9-0.0619-0.6
SG+SG53.2+0.0417.9+0.3
SG+SF52.3+0.0118.2+0.2
SG+PF54.1-0.0118.40
SG+C56.7-0.0118.50
SF+SF51.4+0.0218.4+0.2
SF+PF53.2-0.0618.1-0.5
SF+C55.9+0.0319+0.3
PF+PF54.9-0.1118.2-1.1
PF+C57.4-0.0518.9-0.5
C+C59.3-0.0219.7-0.2
Tools For Winning At Specific Sites
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PGGoran Dragic32.3$6100
SGMarcus Smart24.1$4400
GEric Bledsoe34.5$6300
SFGiannis Antetokounmpo51.5$9900
PFRobert Covington27.8$5100
FDanny Green19$3700
CHassan Whiteside32.6$5500
UTILJoel Embiid48.5$8900
DraftKings270.3$49900
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PG1Goran Dragic30.7$6300
PG2Eric Bledsoe33.9$7500
SG1Malcolm Brogdon21.9$4200
SG2Klay Thompson29.7$6500
SF1Josh Richardson25.3$5500
SF2Kevin Durant51.4$10900
PF1Draymond Green37$8200
PF2Marcus Morris25.4$5300
CHassan Whiteside32.4$5400
FanDuel287.7$59800
PosTeamPlayerPtsSalary
PGAndre Iguodala20.4$12
SGKlay Thompson29.7$22
GPatty Mills19.9$10
SFKevin Durant51.4$48
PFDraymond Green37$30
FRudy Gay27.7$18
CHassan Whiteside32.4$19
UTILJoel Embiid46.7$40
Yahoo!265.2$199
Premium
DRAFT Optimizer
For Beating the Easy DFS Snake-Draft Game at DRAFT
TmPosPlayerOppProjH2H
G Ben Simmons45.3+14.6
G Eric Bledsoe33.9+3.2
G Khris Middleton33.7+3
G Goran Dragic30.70
G Klay Thompson29.7-1
G Terry Rozier28.2-2.5
G JJ Redick25.8-4.9
G Josh Richardson25.3-5.4
G Marcus Smart23.5-7.2
G Malcolm Brogdon21.9-8.8
G Dejounte Murray21.5-9.2
G Andre Iguodala20.4-10.3
G Patty Mills19.9-10.8
G Danny Green19.5-11.2
G Tyler Johnson17.1-13.6
G Manu Ginobili16.6-14.1
G Marco Belinelli15.8-14.9
G Wayne Ellington15.6-15.1
G Quinn Cook15.5-15.2
G Tony Parker13.2-17.5
G Shaun Livingston12.2-18.5
G T.J. McConnell11.5-19.2
G Matthew Dellavedova9.7-21
G Justin Anderson7.7-23
G Bryn Forbes4.5-26.2
G Demetrius Jackson0-30.7
G Stephen Curry0-30.7
G Brandon Paul0-30.7
G Derrick Walton Jr.0-30.7
G Rodney McGruder0-30.7
G Dion Waiters0-30.7
G Markelle Fultz0-30.7
G Jerryd Bayless0-30.7
G Jabari Bird0-30.7
G Derrick White0-30.7
G Shane Larkin0-30.7
G Kyrie Irving0-30.7
G Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot0-30.7
G Sterling Brown0-30.7
G Jason Terry0-30.7
G Patrick McCaw0-30.7
F Kevin Durant51.4+14.4
F Giannis Antetokounmpo50.3+13.3
F LaMarcus Aldridge40.3+3.3
F Draymond Green370
F Robert Covington28.3-8.7
F Dario Saric28.1-8.9
F Rudy Gay27.7-9.3
F Jaylen Brown27.1-9.9
F James Johnson26.2-10.8
F Jayson Tatum25.5-11.5
F Marcus Morris25.4-11.6
F John Henson24.2-12.8
F Ersan Ilyasova21.2-15.8
F Justise Winslow20.7-16.3
F Aron Baynes18.4-18.6
F Kyle Anderson18-19
F David West16.2-20.8
F Amir Johnson11.8-25.2
F Thon Maker11.6-25.4
F Davis Bertans10.6-26.4
F Tony Snell9.5-27.5
F Nick Young6.1-30.9
F Semi Ojeleye4.9-32.1
F Richaun Holmes0-37
F Abdel Nader0-37
F Gordon Hayward0-37
F Guerschon Yabusele0-37
F Jordan Bell0-37
F Jordan Mickey0-37
F Daniel Theis0-37
F D.J. Wilson0-37
F Joffrey Lauvergne0-37
F Chris Boucher0-37
F Kawhi Leonard0-37
F Shabazz Muhammad0-37
F Luke Babbitt0-37
F Udonis Haslem0-37
C Joel Embiid46.7+14.3
C Hassan Whiteside32.40
C Kelly Olynyk23.7-8.7
C Pau Gasol21.9-10.5
C Greg Monroe19.7-12.7
C JaVale McGee12.4-20
C Bam Adebayo11.2-21.2
C Tyler Zeller0-32.4
C Zaza Pachulia0-32.4
Premium
Today's DK Salary Boosts
Players Who Are Relatively Underpriced on DraftKings compared to Fanduel, and should Preferentially be played on DraftKings
TmPlayerOppDK SalaryFD SalaryDiscount
Eric Gordon$4700$5700+11.3%
Rudy Gobert$6700$8000+10%
Ricky Rubio$6300$7200+6.3%
Clint Capela$7200$8200+5.9%
Taj Gibson$4700$5300+5.1%
Karl-Anthony Towns$8900$10000+4.8%
Russell Westbrook$10800$12100+4.5%
Steven Adams$5800$6500+4.5%
Darren Collison$5000$5600+4.5%
Joe Ingles$5900$6600+4.4%
Chris Paul$7900$8800+4%
Andrew Wiggins$5600$6200+3.4%
Jeff Teague$6600$7300+3.3%
Derrick Favors$4900$5400+3%
Thaddeus Young$5200$5700+2.5%
James Harden$11200$12200+1.9%
Victor Oladipo$9000$9800+1.9%
Jimmy Butler$8000$8700+1.8%
Trevor Ariza$4500$48000%
Premium
Today's FD Salary Boosts
Players Who Are Relatively Underpriced on FanDuel compared to DraftKings, and should Preferentially be played on FanDuel
TmPlayerOppFD SalaryDK SalaryDiscount
Larry Nance Jr.$4300$4800+17.9%
Rodney Hood$4200$4600+15.8%
Paul George$8000$8300+10%
Myles Turner$5500$5700+9.9%
Domantas Sabonis$4500$4600+8.5%
Bojan Bogdanovic$5000$5100+8.3%
Carmelo Anthony$5600$5400+2.7%
Donovan Mitchell$8100$7800+2.5%
Kevin Love$8100$7700+1.3%
LeBron James$12100$11500+1.3%
Trevor Ariza$4800$45000%
Premium
New PlayLine Statlines
Optimal Statlines For Winning Free Money at PlayLine
TeamPlayerPtsRebAstStlBlk
BOSGordon Hayward21000
BOSJayson Tatum154100
BOSAl Horford138501
BOSJaylen Brown135110
BOSKyrie Irving244510
BOSMarcus Smart104510
BOSAron Baynes65100
BOSTerry Rozier124210
BOSSemi Ojeleye01000
BOSShane Larkin01000
BOSAbdel Nader20000
BOSDaniel Theis63001
CLELeBron James2610811
CLEJae Crowder92110
CLEKevin Love2011200
CLEDwyane Wade103400
CLEDerrick Rose102200
CLETristan Thompson68000
CLEJR Smith62110
CLEIman Shumpert62100
CLEJeff Green104100
CLEKyle Korver92100
CLEJose Calderon01100
CLEChanning Frye42000
CLECedi Osman21000
HOUTrevor Ariza114210
HOURyan Anderson95100
HOUClint Capela1411001
HOUJames Harden285921
HOUChris Paul186720
HOUPJ Tucker55100
HOUEric Gordon172200
HOULuc Mbah a Moute83110
HOUTarik Black21000
HOUBobby Brown00000
HOUDemetrius Jackson00000
HOUNene73100
HOUZhou Qi01000
GSWKevin Durant256602
GSWDraymond Green117711
GSWZaza Pachulia64200
GSWKlay Thompson214200
GSWStephen Curry245620
GSWPatrick McCaw21100
GSWJordan Bell42201
GSWNick Young51000
GSWOmri Casspi23000
GSWShaun Livingston61100
GSWKevon Looney22000
GSWDavid West64211
GSWJaVale McGee42000
CHAMarvin Williams104100
CHADwayne Bacon01000
CHADwight Howard1813101
CHAJeremy Lamb124200
CHAKemba Walker223510
CHAFrank Kaminsky114100
CHAMalik Monk30000
CHACody Zeller64100
CHAJulyan Stone01100
CHATreveon Graham32000
CHAMichael Carter-Williams43200
CHAMichael Kidd-Gilchrist94100
CHAJohnny OBryant III51000
DETStanley Johnson93110
DETTobias Harris185110
DETAndre Drummond1417411
DETAvery Bradley152210
DETReggie Jackson163500
DETEric Moreland03100
DETJon Leuer44000
DETLangston Galloway51000
DETIsh Smith113410
DETHenry Ellenson01000
DETReggie Bullock142100
DETLuke Kennard62200
DETBoban Marjanovic62100
BKNRondae Hollis-Jefferson156310
BKNDeMarre Carroll137200
BKNTimofey Mozgov43000
BKNDAngelo Russell164500
BKNQuincy Acy54000
BKNAllen Crabbe125100
BKNTrevor Booker108200
BKNCaris LeVert124310
BKNSpencer Dinwiddie93710
BKNJarrett Allen65000
BKNJoe Harris103100
BKNSean Kilpatrick60000
INDBojan Bogdanovic143100
INDThaddeus Young126210
INDMyles Turner156101
INDVictor Oladipo215411
INDDarren Collison112410
INDLance Stephenson94300
INDCory Joseph83300
INDDomantas Sabonis118200
INDDamien Wilkins01000
INDTJ Leaf21000
INDIke Anigbogu01000
INDAl Jefferson63100
INDJoe Young31000
MIAJosh Richardson143211
MIAKelly Olynyk105210
MIAHassan Whiteside1310101
MIADion Waiters162400
MIAGoran Dragic194510
MIATyler Johnson123200
MIAJames Johnson94410
MIAJustise Winslow65210
MIABam Adebayo65000
MIAWayne Ellington93100
MIAUdonis Haslem01000
MIAJordan Mickey41000
MIAMatt Williams Jr.20000
ORLEvan Fournier193310
ORLAaron Gordon147211
ORLNikola Vucevic1510301
ORLTerrence Ross73110
ORLElfrid Payton124610
ORLJonathon Simmons143210
ORLJonathan Isaac44101
ORLBismack Biyombo45001
ORLD.J. Augustin101300
ORLArron Afflalo20000
ORLMario Hezonja93100
ORLShelvin Mack72310
ORLMarreese Speights72000
PHIRobert Covington115210
PHIBen Simmons168811
PHIJoel Embiid2310301
PHIJJ Redick182300
PHIJerryd Bayless72100
PHIAmir Johnson45100
PHIMarkelle Fultz63110
PHIDario Saric167200
PHIT.J. McConnell73310
PHITimothe Luwawu-Cabarrot41000
PHIJustin Anderson51000
PHIJahlil Okafor109102
PHINik Stauskas00010
WASOtto Porter Jr.156210
WASJason Smith22000
WASMarcin Gortat87100
WASBradley Beal234410
WASJohn Wall193911
WASKelly Oubre Jr.114100
WASMike Scott83000
WASJodie Meeks61100
WASTim Frazier22300
WASIan Mahinmi43000
WASChris McCullough21000
WASTomas Satoransky63300
MILGiannis Antetokounmpo2710511
MILKhris Middleton205310
MILThon Maker43001
MILTony Snell82100
MILMalcolm Brogdon143310
MILMatthew Dellavedova41300
MILJohn Henson107101
MILRashad Vaughn00000
MILMirza Teletovic82100
MILSterling Brown32010
MILJason Terry21000
MILD.J. Wilson00000
BOSJabari Bird01000
BOSGuerschon Yabusele01000
NOPDante Cunningham54000
NOPAnthony Davis2710212
NOPDeMarcus Cousins2313511
NOPETwaun Moore123210
NOPJrue Holiday205610
NOPIan Clark51100
NOPDarius Miller92100
NOPTony Allen62000
NOPJordan Crawford132601
NOPCheick Diallo22000
NOPCharles Cooke00000
NOPJalen Jones01000
MEMJames Ennis III74110
MEMJaMychal Green117100
MEMMarc Gasol179401
MEMAndrew Harrison72200
MEMMike Conley222310
MEMBrandan Wright64001
MEMMario Chalmers72310
MEMTyreke Evans205410
MEMDillon Brooks93100
MEMChandler Parsons62100
MEMJarell Martin74000
MEMDeyonta Davis44000
MEMIvan Rabb43000
ATLTaurean Prince144310
ATLErsan Ilyasova95110
ATLDewayne Dedmon97101
ATLKent Bazemore114410
ATLDennis Schroder203710
ATLJohn Collins117101
ATLMarco Belinelli102210
ATLMalcolm Delaney61200
ATLMike Muscala64000
ATLDeAndre Bembry63100
ATLJosh Magette00100
ATLLuke Babbitt51000
ATLTyler Dorsey52100
DALWesley Matthews122210
DALHarrison Barnes186200
DALDirk Nowitzki125100
DALYogi Ferrell92210
DALDennis Smith Jr.153510
DALNerlens Noel44010
DALJ.J. Barea123600
DALDevin Harris91100
DALDwight Powell74100
DALDorian Finney-Smith01100
DALMaxi Kleber43000
DALSalah Mejri24001
DALJeff Withey21000
DENWilson Chandler95100
DENPaul Millsap156211
DENNikola Jokic159510
DENGary Harris183320
DENJamal Murray153300
DENWill Barton155410
DENMason Plumlee75201
DENEmmanuel Mudiay72300
DENKenneth Faried42000
DENJuan Hernangomez31000
DENTrey Lyles106100
DENMalik Beasley30000
DENDarrell Arthur01000
UTAJoe Ingles114410
UTADerrick Favors127101
UTARudy Gobert1610102
UTADonovan Mitchell244410
UTARicky Rubio115510
UTAJoe Johnson53100
UTARodney Hood172200
UTAAlec Burks63000
UTAEkpe Udoh22101
UTAThabo Sefolosha83110
UTAJonas Jerebko64000
UTARoyce ONeale42100
UTANate Wolters01000
MINAndrew Wiggins193211
MINTaj Gibson126100
MINKarl-Anthony Towns1812201
MINJimmy Butler215520
MINJeff Teague133610
MINGorgui Dieng64100
MINTyus Jones41210
MINJamal Crawford101300
MINShabazz Muhammad41000
MINNemanja Bjelica53000
MINCole Aldrich00000
MINAaron Brooks00000
MINMarcus Georges-Hunt00000
SASKyle Anderson85210
SASLaMarcus Aldridge248201
SASPau Gasol118400
SASDanny Green73211
SASDejounte Murray84300
SASRudy Gay95100
SASPatty Mills82200
SASManu Ginobili92300
SASJoffrey Lauvergne23100
SASDavis Bertans72000
SASDerrick White01000
SASBryn Forbes61100
SASBrandon Paul01000
PORMaurice Harkless43010
PORAl-Farouq Aminu86100
PORJusuf Nurkic147101
POREvan Turner82100
PORDamian Lillard264610
PORPat Connaughton52100
PORShabazz Napier82210
POREd Davis68000
PORCaleb Swanigan20000
PORJake Layman00000
PORMeyers Leonard02000
PORZach Collins42000
PORCJ McCollum223310
PHXTJ Warren205110
PHXJosh Jackson124100
PHXTyson Chandler610100
PHXDevin Booker304410
PHXTyler Ulis51300
PHXMarquese Chriss54101
PHXDragan Bender54100
PHXTroy Daniels91000
PHXDerrick Jones Jr.21000
PHXAlec Peters01000
PHXMike James93400
SACJustin Jackson53100
SACSkal Labissiere84101
SACWillie Cauley-Stein107200
SACBuddy Hield134200
SACGeorge Hill103300
SACGarrett Temple72210
SACDeAaron Fox112410
SACKosta Koufos65100
SACVince Carter41100
SACMalachi Richardson21000
SACFrank Mason72200
SACGeorgios Papagiannis22000
SACJaKarr Sampson43001
CHIPaul Zipser22000
CHILauri Markkanen148100
CHIRobin Lopez124201
CHIJustin Holiday124210
CHIJerian Grant72410
CHIDenzel Valentine105310
CHICristiano Felicio43000
CHIRyan Arcidiacono01000
CHIDavid Nwaba84110
CHIQuincy Pondexter01000
CHIKay Felder41000
CHIAntonio Blakeney72100
CHIBobby Portis125100
TORNorman Powell21100
TORSerge Ibaka125001
TORJonas Valanciunas137100
TORDeMar DeRozan243510
TORKyle Lowry155610
TORCJ Miles92100
TOROG Anunoby53010
TORFred VanVleet82210
TORJakob Poeltl64001
TORDelon Wright72210
TORPascal Siakam65110
TORAlfonzo McKinnie00000
TORLucas Nogueira01000
NYKTim Hardaway Jr.164310
NYKKristaps Porzingis227102
NYKEnes Kanter1410100
NYKCourtney Lee123210
NYKRamon Sessions21000
NYKLance Thomas32000
NYKDoug McDermott62100
NYKRon Baker01110
NYKMichael Beasley104100
NYKKyle OQuinn86201
NYKFrank Ntilikina62300
NYKWilly Hernangomez31000
NYKDamyean Dotson21000
OKCPaul George215310
OKCCarmelo Anthony196100
OKCSteven Adams129111
OKCAndre Roberson44111
OKCRussell Westbrook2710920
OKCAlex Abrines31000
OKCJerami Grant84100
OKCTerrance Ferguson20000
OKCRaymond Felton71200
OKCPatrick Patterson32000
OKCDakari Johnson01000
OKCJosh Huestis32000
OKCNick Collison21000
LACDanilo Gallinari155200
LACBlake Griffin248510
LACDeAndre Jordan1217101
LACMilos Teodosic82500
LACPatrick Beverley93220
LACAustin Rivers163310
LACLou Williams212600
LACWillie Reed43000
LACWesley Johnson43110
LACSam Dekker22000
LACSindarius Thornwell31000
LACMontrezl Harrell84001
LACBrice Johnson22000
LALLuol Deng20110
LALLarry Nance Jr.88110
LALBrook Lopez103201
LALBrandon Ingram175400
LALLonzo Ball97610
LALJordan Clarkson172300
LALAndrew Bogut03000
LALKyle Kuzma156100
LALJulius Randle166200
LALAlex Caruso21100
LALCorey Brewer21000
LALTyler Ennis21100
LALKentavious Caldwell-Pope146220
ATLNicolas Brussino01000
INDAlex Poythress00000
DETAnthony Tolliver73100
ORLWes Iwundu22100
BKNTyler Zeller74000
UTARaul Neto41100
SACZach Randolph146200
DALGian Clavell30000
GSWAndre Iguodala54300
GSWQuinn Cook31100
LALJosh Hart62110
PHXAlex Len76100
PHIJames Michael McAdoo30000
TORBruno Caboclo01110
ORLKhem Birch22000
CLEAnte Zizic21000
MIAOkaro White31000
NYKJarrett Jack63500
HOUTroy Williams21000
MEMKobi Simmons61100
MILDeAndre Liggins01000
ATLIsaiah Taylor41200
NOPJameer Nelson52300
LALIvica Zubac01000
CHAMangok Mathiang02000
CHAMarcus Paige02000
MILGary Payton II02000
DENRichard Jefferson00000
SACBogdan Bogdanovic113310
PHXJared Dudley01100
BKNIsaiah Whitehead52100
UTATony Bradley01000
LACJawun Evans42200
PHIFurkan Korkmaz00000
NOPJosh Smith00000
MIARodney McGruder31100
CHIKris Dunn134530
MEMWayne Selden41200
SASMatt Costello22000
BKNJacob Wiley00000
WASMarkieff Morris115200
PORNoah Vonleh42000
PHIRichaun Holmes43100
BOSMarcus Morris134100
ATLTyler Cavanaugh42000
MIADerrick Walton Jr.31100
SASDarrun Hilliard00000
LALVander Blue00000
LALThomas Bryant10000
DETLuis Montero01000
NYKMindaugas Kuzminskas00000
NOPRajon Rondo63610
LACC.J. Williams61100
OKCKyle Singler21000
MILEric Bledsoe194410
MILJoel Bolomboy21000
MEMBen McLemore62100
MEMVincent Hunter20000
CHANicolas Batum104510
OKCDaniel Hamilton01000
PHXGreg Monroe1410100
LACJamil Wilson92000
TORLorenzo Brown00000
DALAntonius Cleveland00000
SACJack Cooley83100
CLEJohn Holland00000
PHIJacob Pullen00000
NOPOmer Asik03000
ATLMiles Plumlee44100
DENTyler Lydon00000
HOUBriante Weber22100
CLELondon Perrantes00000
NYKJoakim Noah22000
SASTony Parker81400
DENTorrey Craig53000
CHINikola Mirotic185200
TORMalcolm Miller00000
DALJohnathan Motley41001
ORLAdreian Payne00000
PHITrevor Booker43000
PHXDanuel House62000
BOSKadeem Allen00000
DENMonte Morris00100
BKNJahlil Okafor41000
BKNNik Stauskas32100
SASKawhi Leonard194211
ORLJamel Artis01100
PHXIsaiah Canaan103410
GSWDamian Jones00000
MILSean Kilpatrick20000
DALKyle Collinsworth31010
CLEIsaiah Thomas142400
BKNMilton Doyle23100
UTANaz Mitrou-Long30000
DETDwight Buycks91100
HOUGerald Green123000
DALJosh McRoberts00000
MIADerrick Jones Jr.53100
LACTyrone Wallace123200
NOPDeAndre Liggins01000
CHIZach LaVine213210
NOPMike James20100
NYKTrey Burke92300
PHXDavon Reed21000
NYKMilton Doyle21000
LALGary Payton II02000
HOURJ Hunter01100
DALJalen Jones20000
DETReggie Hearn30000
MEMMyke Henry52110
LALNigel Hayes30200
MILMarshall Plumlee21000
MILXavier Munford00000
PHIJames Young40000
BOSJarell Eddie00000
PHXBen Moore00100
PHILarry Drew II00100
INDBen Moore01000
BKNJames Webb III03000
HOUMarkel Brown02000
UTAGeorges Niang00000
DETBlake Griffin228600
DETWillie Reed00000
MINXavier Munford30010
MILJabari Parker124200
NOPNikola Mirotic139110
PHXJosh Gray72200
LACTobias Harris228211
LACAvery Bradley102200
LACBoban Marjanovic03000
NOPEmeka Okafor66000
PORWade Baldwin IV11000
DETKay Felder01000
UTAErik McCree00000
BKNRashad Vaughn00100
MILTyler Zeller44001
NYKLuke Kornet01000
NYKIsaiah Hicks40000
BOSGreg Monroe85101
OKCPJ Dozier21000
DETJameer Nelson41300
MIADwyane Wade103200
MIALuke Babbitt01000
BKNDante Cunningham75110
CHINoah Vonleh87100
LALIsaiah Thomas202600
LALChanning Frye30000
DALDoug McDermott83100
DENDevin Harris71100
PHXElfrid Payton136510
TORMalachi Richardson21000
DETJames Ennis III74100
ATLAndrew White32000
CLEGeorge Hill73300
CLEJordan Clarkson143200
CLERodney Hood112200
CLELarry Nance Jr.138110
NYKEmmanuel Mudiay102410
UTAJae Crowder144110
PHIMarco Belinelli111100
HOUBrandan Wright42001
CHAWilly Hernangomez01000
SACBruno Caboclo43110
HOUJoe Johnson73200
MEMBrice Johnson21000
NYKTroy Williams43010
ORLRashad Vaughn00000
CHICameron Payne72320
INDGlenn Robinson III20110
INDTrey McKinney-Jones00000
WASRamon Sessions71400
NOPWalter Lemon Jr.20100
PHXShaquille Harrison63200
DALScotty Hopson10100
ATLJaylen Morris42200
PHIErsan Ilyasova94100
LALTravis Wear52000
OKCCorey Brewer123120
MILShabazz Muhammad61000
LACSean Kilpatrick20100
INDTrevor Booker42100
MEMXavier Rathan-Mayes81511
TORNigel Hayes60000
MINDerrick Rose21210
LALDerrick Williams21000
ORLRodney Purvis21000
OKCAndrew White95000
GSWChris Boucher01000
MEMBriante Weber25110
UTADante Exum103200
Copyright © 2016 Fantasy5x5. All rights reserved.
Contact: chris@fantasy5x5.com
Affiliates